Catching Features

SASP-Course2

Open:19:00 Aug 24 2011
Close:07:00 Sep 08 2011
Map:/SASP2x/events/SASP2x/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:because people seem to like the map here is the 2nd course on this selfmade-map. Go hard and clean on the routes with a good "flow" ;-) The (yellow) open parts inside the marsh are NOT visible! For the further information watch out before the start.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

134 official (+42 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:07  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 35:17  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:29  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 35:46  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:04  
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 36:10  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:11  
8. OBT France KLS 36:17  *****
9. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 36:19  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:20  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:22  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:22  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:29  
14. jean France VSO 36:50  *****
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 36:55  *****
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:56  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:58  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:59  
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:13  *****
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 37:31  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:39  *****
22. MH Norway NTNUI 37:49  
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 38:00  *****
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:14  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:40  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:48  
27. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 38:51  
28. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:55  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:55  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 39:01  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 39:11  
32. Hedis Sweden GMOK 39:30  
33. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 39:39  
34. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 39:47  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:49  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 39:49  
37. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 39:54  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:05  
39. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 40:08  
40. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 40:35  
41. Ben Sand France viking 40:37  
41. Tim New Zealand OHV 40:37  
43. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:40  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 40:42  *****
45. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 40:45  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 40:54  *****
47. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 41:12  
48. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 41:45  
49. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:47  
50. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:49  *****
51. Hannibal Ukraine 41:50  
52. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:51  
53. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 42:29  *****
54. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:35  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 42:37  
56. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 43:00  
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 43:17  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:25  *****
59. go straight Austria OCFF 43:27  
60. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 43:53  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 44:09  *****
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:49  
63. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 44:58  *****
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:04  *****
65. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:08  *****
66. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 45:16  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:21  *****
68. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 45:35  
69. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:42  *****
70. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 45:43  *****
71. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:50  *****
72. Løpe Norway Mook 46:35  
73. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:02  *****
74. jeb France VSO 47:12  *****
75. jm France Bigorientation 6503 47:20  
76. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:25  
77. Trying Sweden 47:53  
78. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:56  
79. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 47:57  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 48:06  
81. biomac Denmark AKIF 48:11  *****
82. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 49:08  
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 49:08  
84. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 50:28  
85. lasseK Sweden 51:50  
86. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 52:00  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:12  *****
88. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 52:22  
89. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 52:25  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 53:50  *****
91. TomciO Poland 53:59  
92. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 55:06  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:49  
94. Silvia Spain toledo-o 58:37  
95. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 59:01  
96. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:24  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:58  *****
98. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 66:40  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 69:21  *****
100. Klfr Sweden 69:28  
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 77:19  
102. rik Belgium trol 79:09  
103. Goodzoo France OTB 79:37  *****
104. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 80:20  *****
105. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 90:57  
106. Linus Sweden 102:06  *****
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:27  
108. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 311:42  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
njaker Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale France france dnf