Catching Features

Castelfiorentino West

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 05 2011
Map:/CastelFiorentino.8 west/events/CastelFiorentino.8 west/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:fast flowing routechoice-sprint no passthroughs no descriptions needed
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

169 official (+53 reruns) 24 comments

1. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 20:03  
2. Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK 20:05  
3. DBS Oggi (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:07  
4. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 20:09  
4. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:09  *****
6. Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen 20:10  
6. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 20:10  
8. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
8. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
10. hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  
11. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:22  
12. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:40  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:41  
13. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 20:41  
15. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 20:42  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:44  
17. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:46  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47  *****
18. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47  
20. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:49  
21. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:50  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:51  
23. Mr. H (3) Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:58  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:00  
25. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:01  
25. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:01  
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:02  *****
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:03  *****
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:06  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:07  
31. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:11  *****
32. jean France VSO 21:12  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:13  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:15  *****
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
36. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:18  
37. Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:20  
37. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:20  *****
39. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:26  
40. color Switzerland converter 21:27  
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:27  *****
42. Tim New Zealand OHV 21:28  
42. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:28  
44. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:30  
44. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 21:30  
44. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:30  
47. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:31  *****
47. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:31  
49. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:32  *****
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:33  
51. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:34  
52. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 21:36  
53. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:40  
54. OBT France KLS 21:43  
55. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:44  
55. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:44  *****
55. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:44  
58. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 21:45  
59. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 21:47  *****
60. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:54  
62. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  
62. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:56  *****
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:57  
65. Trying (2) Sweden 21:59  
66. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:02  
67. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:04  *****
68. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:05  
69. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:06  *****
70. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:09  
70. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 22:09  
70. Staalet Norway NTNUI 22:09  
73. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:10  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:13  
75. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:14  
75. Mr. H (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:14  
77. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:17  
77. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:17  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:18  
80. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:19  
81. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:21  
81. Ben Sand (3) France viking 22:21  
83. go straight Austria OCFF 22:22  
84. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:24  
85. Ben Sand France viking 22:28  
86. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:29  
86. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:29  
88. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:30  *****
89. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:32  
90. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:37  
91. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:40  
91. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:40  
91. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:40  
94. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:43  
95. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:44  *****
96. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:46  
97. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 22:48  
98. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:52  
99. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
100. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:57  
100. biomac Denmark AKIF 22:57  *****
102. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:00  
103. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 23:01  
103. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:01  *****
105. fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero 23:06  
106. Mr. H (5) Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:07  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:08  
108. MH Norway NTNUI 23:11  
109. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 23:12  
110. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:14  
110. flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok 23:14  
112. Hannibal Ukraine 23:15  
112. gvtoukc (4) France TSN 23:15  
114. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:21  
114. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 23:21  
116. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 23:24  
117. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 23:34  *****
118. Jocke78 Sweden 23:39  
119. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:40  
120. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:43  
120. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:43  
122. gvtoukc France TSN 23:47  
123. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 23:51  
124. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 24:00  
125. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:02  
126. King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:05  
127. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 24:07  
128. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 24:11  
129. ln (x) (2) Korea, North 3.1415 24:13  
130. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 24:29  
131. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 24:34  
132. jm France Bigorientation 6503 24:36  
133. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 24:43  *****
133. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:43  
135. Mr. H (4) Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:44  
136. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:53  
137. ale France france 24:57  
137. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:57  
139. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:59  
140. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:19  *****
141. Trying Sweden 25:20  
141. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 25:20  
143. Muhammar Khaddafi (3) Libya taliban murder society 25:22  
144. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:25  
145. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:27  
146. olewie Norway Mo OK 25:42  
147. danirolz Spain Godih 25:44  *****
148. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:50  *****
149. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:53  
150. jeb France VSO 25:58  *****
151. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 26:00  
152. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 26:14  
153. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:15  
154. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:26  
155. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:33  
156. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:56  *****
157. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:01  
158. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 27:08  
159. JohnO (2) United Kingdom SROC 28:02  *****
160. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 28:30  
161. Cristina United States TSN 28:46  
162. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 28:50  *****
163. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:18  
164. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 29:30  *****
165. BJP United Kingdom QO 29:37  *****
166. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:53  *****
167. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 31:31  
168. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 31:45  
169. Linus Sweden 32:14  *****
170. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:17  *****
171. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 32:26  
172. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 32:31  
173. njaker Sweden GMOK 32:46  
174. Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara 32:47  
175. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:56  *****
176. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:27  *****
177. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 36:32  
178. AlexM Russian Federation Start 36:56  *****
179. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 37:18  
180. rik Belgium trol 37:31  
181. Klfr Sweden 39:12  
182. miki China olway.cn 40:21  *****
183. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 41:52  *****
184. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 44:54  
185. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:37  *****
186. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 54:00  
187. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 54:02  
188. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 65:53  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
JohnO United Kingdom SROC dnf  *****
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
vschetchikov (3) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf