Catching Features

[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011

Open:06:00 Nov 12 2011
Close:06:00 Nov 27 2011
Map:/Farstanäset Ski-O 2011/events/Farstanäset Ski-O 2011/day1/1.course
Created by:jberglinds
Description:My first try on a ski-o conversion. I want feedback on this. If you like it I might upload some more courses. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

179 official (+111 reruns) 34 comments

1. snakes Seborga snakes 21:46  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:54  
3. ... Switzerland OK 21:57  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
5. Tim New Zealand OHV 22:02  
5. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 22:02  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:03  *****
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:04  
9. sas Norway n/a 22:05  *****
10. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:08  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:09  
12. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:10  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:12  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:13  
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:13  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  *****
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:16  
18. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:17  
19. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:19  *****
20. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:21  *****
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:24  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:29  *****
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:36  
24. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:36  
26. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:38  
27. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:39  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:39  *****
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:40  *****
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:41  
31. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:43  
32. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 22:45  
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:46  *****
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:50  *****
34. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:50  
36. color Switzerland converter 22:52  
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:52  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:52  *****
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:53  
40. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:54  
41. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:56  
42. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:58  
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:59  
44. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 23:00  
44. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 23:00  
44. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:00  
47. OBT France KLS 23:01  
48. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 23:05  
49. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 23:06  
50. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:07  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:08  
52. Piotrek Poland MUKS 23:09  *****
52. Pescado Panama 1337 23:09  
54. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:12  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:20  *****
57. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:23  
58. Trying Sweden 23:25  
59. Ben Sand France viking 23:26  
60. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:28  
61. jeb France VSO 23:29  *****
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:31  *****
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:33  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:39  
64. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:39  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:41  
66. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:41  
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:41  
69. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:42  
70. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 23:47  *****
70. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:47  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:47  *****
73. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 23:54  *****
73. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:54  
75. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:58  
76. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:59  
77. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 24:02  *****
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:04  
79. jean France VSO 24:05  *****
80. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 24:09  
81. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 24:10  
82. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:16  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:17  
84. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:21  
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:23  
86. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 24:27  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 24:29  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:32  
89. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 24:35  
90. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:51  
91. 123 Mauritania Halden 25:06  
92. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:08  *****
93. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:11  
94. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 25:12  *****
95. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:24  
96. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:26  
97. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:27  *****
98. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:28  
99. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:31  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:34  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:43  
102. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 25:53  *****
103. vertti Finland KangSK 25:58  
104. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 26:00  
105. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:04  
106. Bibilion France Lyon 26:06  *****
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:14  
108. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 26:16  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:27  *****
110. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:34  *****
111. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 26:46  
112. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:47  *****
113. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:49  
114. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:03  *****
115. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 27:30  *****
116. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 27:43  
117. håvard 20år Norway bodø 28:05  *****
118. TomciO Poland 28:11  
119. JH Finland MS Parma 28:20  
120. Blackburn Finland TP 28:22  
121. olewie Norway Mo OK 28:24  
122. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:56  
123. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:05  *****
124. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:08  
125. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 29:19  *****
126. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 29:22  
127. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 29:34  
128. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 29:43  *****
129. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 29:58  *****
130. Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor 30:13  
131. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 30:16  *****
132. mam Laos mama 30:26  
133. Linus Sweden 31:02  *****
134. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 31:59  
135. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 32:02  
136. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 32:15  *****
137. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:50  
138. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:52  *****
139. elias Norway Nydalen SK 32:54  
140. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 33:32  
141. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 33:49  
142. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:53  
143. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 37:16  *****
144. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:35  *****
145. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 39:22  
146. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:24  
147. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:55  *****
148. defix France Orient'Express 40:04  
149. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:57  
150. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 44:40  *****
151. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:36  
152. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 50:10  
153. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 59:17  
154. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 63:07  
155. Boris Uruguay OCOC 66:16  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
Jonmos Cocos Islands dnf  
PG-Barn Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf