Catching Features

Terleckie Ski - O day 1

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2011
Close:07:00 Dec 12 2011
Map:/terleckie_prudy_SKI_O_simplified8/events/terleckie prudy SKI O - 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:sas
Description:A normal ski-o with some long legs with a few router choices. GL
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

159 official (+80 reruns) 29 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:58  *****
2. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:59  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:04  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:11  
5. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 25:13  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:23  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:33  
8. OBT France KLS 25:34  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  *****
10. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:41  
11. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:49  
12. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 25:53  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:57  *****
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  
15. Piotrek Poland MUKS 26:01  *****
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:03  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:04  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:04  
17. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:04  
20. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  
21. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 26:11  *****
22. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 26:14  
23. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:19  
23. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:19  
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:20  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:26  
27. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:27  
28. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 26:28  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:31  *****
30. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:33  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:35  
31. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 26:35  *****
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:56  *****
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:56  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:57  *****
36. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 27:00  
37. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:01  
37. j-engström Norway OK Orion 27:01  
39. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 27:02  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:12  
41. Ben Sand France viking 27:15  
42. jean France VSO 27:17  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:20  *****
44. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:22  
45. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 27:24  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:24  
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:39  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:42  
49. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:49  
50. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:53  
51. JH Finland MS Parma 27:54  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 28:00  
53. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 28:02  
54. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 28:03  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:10  
56. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:25  *****
56. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 28:25  
58. color Switzerland converter 28:26  
59. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:34  *****
60. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:37  *****
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:39  
62. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:40  
63. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:52  
64. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 29:32  *****
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:36  
66. joels Sweden SOK68 29:44  *****
67. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 30:01  *****
68. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 30:10  *****
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:13  *****
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:14  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:15  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:20  
73. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 30:27  *****
74. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:44  *****
75. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 30:59  *****
76. jeb France VSO 31:03  *****
76. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 31:03  
78. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 31:07  
79. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:16  
80. godfather Switzerland norska 31:18  
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:24  
82. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:42  
83. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 31:45  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:02  *****
85. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:07  
86. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 32:11  
87. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:13  *****
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:53  
89. Trying Sweden 33:26  
90. Bibilion France Lyon 33:38  *****
91. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 33:47  *****
92. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:48  
93. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 33:55  *****
94. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:17  
95. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:21  
96. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:30  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:57  
98. olewie Norway Mo OK 35:03  
99. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 35:14  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:16  
101. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:40  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:20  *****
103. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:50  *****
104. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 37:10  
105. ale France france 37:14  
106. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 37:46  
107. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:47  
108. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 38:20  
109. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 38:23  
110. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 39:10  
111. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 39:21  
112. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:51  *****
113. faure gwenael France VSO 41:06  *****
114. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 41:51  
115. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:17  
116. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:16  *****
117. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 43:29  *****
118. BJP United Kingdom QO 44:43  *****
119. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:07  
120. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:05  
121. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 46:26  
122. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 46:35  *****
123. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 46:57  
124. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 47:25  *****
125. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 47:43  
126. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 48:18  
127. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 48:26  
128. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 48:40  
129. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 49:00  
130. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 49:35  
131. AlanP France Annecy SO 50:26  
132. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 51:06  
133. Jabali Spain AA Buff 52:14  
134. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 52:58  
135. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 55:41  
136. Linus Sweden 58:03  *****
137. barat France Vélox 58:11  
138. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 59:04  *****
139. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 61:14  *****
140. NG Israel Modi'in 61:59  *****
141. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 63:15  
142. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:03  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf