Catching Features

[OCAD]Pregrize E2

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2011
Close:08:00 Jan 04 2012
Map:/Predgrize E2/events/Predgrize E2/day1/Long.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Woops! Fixed the hitting trees, those standards always catch me out. Another easier course now. One more to come after and then we'll hit the technical stuff! Enjoy! lorrieq-Treasurer-Raping Routechoices
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

189 official (+60 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:36  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:10  
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:44  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 34:53  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 35:07  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 35:07  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:32  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:34  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:44  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:52  
11. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:12  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:19  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:20  *****
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 36:22  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 36:43  *****
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:43  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:45  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:45  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 36:55  
20. Piotrek Poland MUKS 37:03  
21. j-engström Norway OK Orion 37:16  
21. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 37:16  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:19  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:32  *****
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:36  
26. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 37:45  
26. OBT France KLS 37:45  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:47  
29. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:49  
30. jean France VSO 38:06  *****
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 38:13  
32. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 38:21  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 38:22  
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:25  *****
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:27  
36. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 38:35  
37. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:51  
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:57  *****
39. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 39:01  *****
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:07  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 39:07  
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:09  
43. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 39:15  
44. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 39:21  
45. smed Kenya . 39:24  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 39:29  
47. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:33  
48. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:39  
49. go straight Austria OCFF 39:40  
50. Trying Sweden 40:18  
51. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 40:26  
52. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:34  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:35  *****
54. MH Norway NTNUI 40:43  
54. Jocke78 Sweden 40:43  
56. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:45  
57. Hedis Sweden GMOK 40:54  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:56  *****
59. Klll Denmark neXus OK 40:57  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:03  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:15  
62. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 41:20  
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 41:34  
64. JH Finland MS Parma 41:43  
65. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 41:50  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 41:51  *****
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 41:56  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:05  *****
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:07  *****
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:19  
71. Ben Sand France viking 42:31  
72. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:37  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:38  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:45  
75. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:50  
76. m-a Norway kil 42:57  
77. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 43:12  
78. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:14  
79. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:35  
80. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 43:46  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:49  
82. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 43:54  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:12  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:59  
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:11  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:14  
87. Ny Sweden GMOK 45:19  *****
88. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 45:20  *****
89. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 45:46  *****
90. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 45:55  *****
91. Jompe Sweden HBMB 46:00  
92. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 46:06  
93. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 46:17  
94. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 46:21  *****
95. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 46:31  
96. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 47:12  *****
97. ddavi Mali Coc 47:44  *****
98. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 47:51  
99. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 47:53  
100. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 47:55  
101. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 48:29  
102. olewie Norway Mo OK 48:49  
103. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:08  
104. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 49:25  
105. Segisteg Sweden 49:37  
106. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 49:43  *****
107. kajari Finland 49:48  
108. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:38  
109. runit Canada GHO 50:59  
110. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 51:04  
111. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 51:16  *****
112. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 51:19  *****
113. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 51:30  *****
114. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 51:49  
115. mapreader Austria OCFF 51:50  
116. wejo Sweden Småland 52:03  *****
117. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 52:56  
118. gvtoukc France TSN 53:46  *****
119. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 54:01  *****
120. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:15  *****
121. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 54:33  
122. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:05  *****
123. BJP United Kingdom QO 55:34  *****
124. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 58:15  
125. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 58:32  
126. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 58:46  
127. JohnO United Kingdom SROC 59:43  *****
128. Linus Sweden 59:52  *****
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:36  
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:06  *****
131. Jadir Brazil COC 61:48  
132. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 63:27  
133. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 64:28  
134. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 64:56  
135. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:50  *****
136. OliB Switzerland SKOG 66:49  *****
137. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 70:23  
138. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 70:59  
139. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 71:53  
140. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 72:20  
141. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 76:14  
142. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 81:09  
143. Klfr Sweden 81:55  
144. barat France Vélox 84:17  *****
145. grete Norway Skien OK 86:49  
146. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 89:18  
147. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 89:53  
148. OD1 United Kingdom OD 91:16  
149. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 92:27  *****
150. leinadw Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 93:24  
151. MatthieuP France 102:55  
152. DennyBag Italy OrTarzo 103:55  
153. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 106:00  
154. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 127:17  *****
155. Adair MS Brazil CODD 136:19  
156. Crash United States CAOC 145:34  *****
157. lucien Greenland 168:12  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
asol Britain IND dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf