Catching Features

[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O

Open:06:00 Jan 05 2012
Close:05:45 Jan 21 2012
Map:/Altopiano dellArgentario_Sud_part1/events/Altopiano dellArgentario_Sud_part1/day1/multi'o.course
Created by:OBT
Description:technical race with a lot of pits
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

158 official (+30 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:53  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:47  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:58  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:00  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:17  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:32  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:46  
8. jean France VSO 27:53  
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:12  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  
11. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 28:33  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:47  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:02  
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 29:24  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:46  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 29:47  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:01  *****
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:25  *****
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:34  *****
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 30:47  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:55  
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:09  *****
23. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 31:17  *****
24. Piotrek Poland MUKS 31:27  *****
25. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:57  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:29  
27. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:46  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 32:51  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:56  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:01  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:51  
32. smed Kenya . 33:59  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:24  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:25  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:29  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 35:30  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:56  *****
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:39  
39. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:02  
40. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  
41. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 38:02  
42. R.S Italy 38:47  
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 38:54  *****
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:48  *****
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:49  
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 39:56  
47. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:38  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:47  
49. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:51  *****
50. jeb France VSO 41:08  *****
51. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 42:45  *****
52. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 43:04  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 43:29  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 43:30  *****
55. Ben Sand France viking 43:56  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 44:54  *****
57. jolly rogers Australia 44:55  
58. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:03  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:02  *****
60. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 47:10  
61. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:38  *****
62. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 48:58  *****
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:02  *****
64. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 50:03  *****
65. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 51:44  
66. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:51  
67. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 52:19  *****
68. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 53:17  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:51  
70. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 54:44  
71. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 55:10  *****
72. gvtoukc France TSN 55:12  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 55:52  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:18  
75. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 56:39  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:43  *****
77. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 60:04  
78. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:26  *****
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:46  
80. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 63:55  
81. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 64:59  
82. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 66:08  
83. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:14  
84. Xem Belarus BSU OK 69:24  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:34  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 72:21  *****
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 78:23  
88. OliB Switzerland SKOG 80:45  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 81:25  *****
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 82:49  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 82:51  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:13  
93. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 84:14  
94. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 87:30  
95. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 92:21  
96. Linus Sweden 95:15  *****
97. Klfr Sweden 97:47  
98. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 99:44  
99. Andrade Brazil COC 107:41  
100. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 107:49  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 122:02  
102. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 123:59  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 130:31  
104. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 130:41  
105. OD1 United Kingdom OD 143:19  
106. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 147:45  *****
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 151:24  
108. asol Britain IND 177:56  
109. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 185:01  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf