Catching Features

Høiås North stage3-middle(night)

Open:05:00 Jan 25 2012
Close:05:00 Feb 09 2012
Map:/skrålia 2(strukket)/events/skrålia 2(strukket)/day1/middle.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:last one in the series. Same terrain, nothing new. This time it is middle and night! WT: 23 min? Hope you have enjoyed these comps! Good luck! -Håkon And please, you who rate "3" and lower, can`t you leave a comment, tell me why you don`t like it :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

127 official (+24 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:03  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:07  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:16  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:35  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:52  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:53  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:54  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:05  
11. jean France VSO 24:06  
12. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:07  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:11  
13. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:11  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:17  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:20  
17. R.S Italy 24:21  *****
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:25  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:27  *****
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:32  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  *****
22. color Switzerland converter 24:43  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:44  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:45  
25. Piotrek Poland MUKS 25:06  *****
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:27  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 25:28  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:29  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:38  *****
30. go straight Austria OCFF 25:45  
31. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 26:00  *****
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:06  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:07  *****
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:15  *****
35. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:17  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:23  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:29  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:32  
40. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:36  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:40  
42. Trying Sweden 26:41  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:42  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:53  *****
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:54  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:01  
47. Hannibal Ukraine 27:13  
48. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:30  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:50  
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:54  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 27:54  
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:00  
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:13  
54. MH Norway NTNUI 28:15  
55. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:26  *****
56. Jocke78 Sweden 28:49  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:54  *****
58. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:04  *****
59. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:12  
60. Sami Norway Freidig 29:29  *****
61. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 29:48  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:53  
63. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 30:20  *****
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:47  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:10  
66. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:49  
67. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:04  
68. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:10  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:21  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:21  
71. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 34:15  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:19  *****
73. BJP United Kingdom QO 34:25  *****
74. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:16  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:21  *****
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:28  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:50  
78. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 37:38  *****
79. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:11  
80. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 39:35  
81. felipeha Spain COV 39:42  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:03  
83. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 41:48  
84. hea Sweden VBOL 42:07  
85. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:26  *****
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:05  *****
87. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 44:01  
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:03  
89. artem Ukraine 45:41  
90. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 46:13  
91. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 47:37  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:59  *****
93. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:04  
94. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 49:49  
95. Xem Belarus BSU OK 50:24  
96. Andrade Brazil COC 50:37  
97. faure gwenael France VSO 51:26  *****
98. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 53:00  
99. Linus Sweden 54:40  *****
100. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 56:15  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 60:42  
102. adalgleish United Kingdom ESOC 62:05  
103. asol Britain IND 85:37  
104. Klfr Sweden 85:41  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 89:11  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****