Catching Features

Vezzena

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 03 2012
Map:/WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I - 6mb/events/WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I - 6mb/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

142 official (+40 reruns) 30 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:04  
3. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:07  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:11  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:21  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:57  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:00  *****
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:19  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 25:41  
10. R.S Italy 25:52  *****
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:56  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:05  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:17  *****
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:32  *****
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:35  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:44  
17. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:07  *****
18. jean France VSO 27:35  *****
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:43  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:09  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:30  *****
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:30  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  *****
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 28:44  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:52  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:52  
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:56  
28. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 29:43  *****
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:50  
30. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:52  *****
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 30:14  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:25  
33. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:52  
34. OBT France KLS 33:03  *****
35. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:08  *****
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:42  
37. Piotrek Poland MUKS 33:44  
38. wejo Sweden Småland 33:48  *****
39. Korik Ukraine 34:22  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:23  
41. Heggo Sweden OL4 34:27  
42. jeb France VSO 34:35  *****
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 34:37  *****
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:09  
45. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:17  
46. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:43  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 35:49  *****
48. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:23  *****
49. go straight Austria OCFF 37:49  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:02  
51. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 38:15  
52. Ben Sand France viking 38:28  
53. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:15  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:47  *****
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:01  *****
55. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 40:01  
57. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:11  
58. Mikko Finland 40:32  
59. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 42:24  *****
60. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 42:41  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:27  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:20  *****
63. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 44:57  
64. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 45:01  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:27  
66. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 45:32  *****
67. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:43  *****
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 45:59  
69. magjoh Canada GVOC 46:07  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:13  
71. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 46:40  
72. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 46:42  *****
73. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 47:52  
74. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 48:02  *****
75. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 49:35  
76. awesomepossum United States PTOC 49:39  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 51:02  *****
78. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 51:29  
79. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 52:01  *****
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:09  
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 53:14  
82. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:27  
83. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 54:15  
84. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 54:19  
85. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:04  *****
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 56:03  
87. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 58:31  
88. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 58:37  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:11  
90. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:58  
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:10  
92. Xem Belarus BSU OK 63:48  
93. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:43  *****
94. Linus Sweden 66:48  *****
95. wil09 France garde rép 68:38  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 69:29  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:49  
98. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 71:39  *****
99. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 87:42  
100. Storesandgubben Norway Express 90:52  *****
101. Adair MS Brazil CODD 91:54  
102. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 94:27  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:19  
104. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 105:24  *****
105. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 105:52  *****
106. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 109:01  
107. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 110:03  *****
108. OD1 United Kingdom OD 114:26  
109. denise Austria wien 117:41  *****
110. Thalmaya France cacc 130:17  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  *****
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Xanthy Ecuador dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf