Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2

Open:05:00 Mar 09 2012
Close:05:00 Mar 19 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 1 - convert/events/Idre-comps 1/day1/Bloddopad av Satan.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Same as above. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

115 official (+35 reruns) 19 comments

1. OBT France KLS 20:15  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:10  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:37  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:46  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:56  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:58  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:01  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:10  
10. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 22:15  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:18  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:36  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:38  *****
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:41  
15. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 22:42  
16. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:45  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:55  *****
18. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:58  
19. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:04  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:11  
21. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 23:18  
22. jean France VSO 23:23  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:28  *****
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:32  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:37  
26. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
27. R.S Italy 23:41  
28. color Switzerland converter 23:45  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:04  *****
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:14  
31. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 24:43  
32. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 25:45  *****
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:55  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:01  
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:08  
36. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:34  *****
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:53  *****
38. magjoh Canada GVOC 26:55  
39. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:32  
40. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:43  *****
41. go straight Austria OCFF 27:47  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:14  
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:26  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:30  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:31  
46. Miikaa Finland Koovee 28:56  
47. Korik Ukraine 29:04  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:33  
49. Trying Sweden 29:39  
50. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 29:42  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 29:45  
51. test2 (2) East Timor test2 29:45  
53. jeb France VSO 30:19  *****
54. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:01  
55. smed (2) Kenya . 31:09  
56. TL (2) Portugal 31:19  
57. Heggo Sweden OL4 31:23  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:28  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:32  
60. Ben Sand France viking 31:58  
61. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:03  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:08  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:43  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:24  
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:29  *****
66. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 34:10  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:42  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:09  
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:04  
70. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:51  
71. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:05  *****
72. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:18  
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:26  
74. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 38:28  
75. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:32  
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:46  *****
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:00  *****
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:12  
79. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 39:33  
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 39:42  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:43  *****
82. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:10  *****
83. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 41:49  *****
84. Jadir Brazil COC 42:07  
85. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 42:38  
86. awesomepossum United States PTOC 43:02  
87. Davveking Sweden IKHP 46:26  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:49  
89. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 47:07  
90. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:43  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:07  
92. SERG Russian Federation 50:40  
93. Akva Ukraine Odessa 50:55  
94. SERG (3) Russian Federation 54:02  
95. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 56:04  *****
96. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 56:10  
97. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 57:57  *****
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:24  *****
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:21  
100. housewife Great Britain esoc 60:38  
101. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 64:30  
102. Linus Sweden 66:17  *****
103. Klfr (2) Sweden 68:12  
104. Kas Australia NTOC 72:20  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andreas J (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
ems (2) Switzerland dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Jimbob (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Natacha (3) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
ems (3) Switzerland dnf  
Jimbob (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
L (4) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf