Catching Features

200th COMPETITION

Open:08:00 Mar 13 2012
Close:09:00 Mar 29 2012
Map:/10mb Venice.2/events/10mb Venice.2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:for very great experience look to Disuccion before Running, where you can download selfmade soundfiles! HAVE FUN with my 200th Competition on CF
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

158 official (+60 reruns) 41 comments

1. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:14  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 44:02  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:14  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:35  
5. jean France VSO 46:48  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:02  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 48:10  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 49:27  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 49:37  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 50:05  *****
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:34  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 50:37  
13. R.S Italy 50:47  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:45  *****
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 51:47  
16. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 51:48  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 51:50  *****
18. Ben Sand (2) France viking 53:16  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 53:21  
20. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 53:32  
21. OBT France KLS 53:33  *****
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 53:41  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 53:46  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 54:18  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:35  
26. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 54:50  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 55:12  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 55:18  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 55:29  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 55:36  *****
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 55:46  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 55:47  *****
33. Piotrek Poland MUKS 55:53  *****
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 56:09  
35. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 57:25  
36. Théo France JOG 57:52  
37. smed (2) Kenya . 58:06  
38. Ged Ireland 3ROC 58:16  
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:27  
40. devonbeckman (4) New Zealand HBOC 58:47  
41. macey (2) Australia NCN 59:01  *****
42. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 59:03  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 59:35  
44. Kas Australia NTOC 60:34  *****
45. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 60:41  *****
46. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 60:42  *****
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 61:06  *****
48. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 61:12  
49. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 61:19  *****
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 61:28  
51. Ben Sand France viking 62:51  
52. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 62:59  *****
53. devonbeckman (3) New Zealand HBOC 63:30  
54. jeb France VSO 64:18  *****
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 64:48  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:53  *****
57. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 64:58  
58. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 65:03  
59. Miikaa Finland Koovee 65:08  
60. felipeha (2) Spain COV 65:55  
61. color Switzerland converter 66:10  
62. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 66:11  
63. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 66:14  
64. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:18  *****
65. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 66:19  *****
66. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 66:59  
67. macey Australia NCN 67:32  
68. Mikko Finland 67:48  
69. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 67:54  *****
70. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 68:01  
71. pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga 68:42  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:08  
73. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 69:26  *****
74. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 69:55  *****
75. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 69:59  *****
76. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 70:43  *****
77. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 71:06  *****
78. OrienterarN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 71:14  *****
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 71:52  
80. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 72:12  *****
81. awesomepossum United States PTOC 72:21  
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 72:45  
83. rKr Spain NCN 73:31  
84. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 73:40  *****
85. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 73:52  
86. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 74:20  
87. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 75:16  
88. OliB Switzerland SKOG 78:29  *****
89. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 78:46  
90. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 79:18  *****
91. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 80:16  *****
92. runit Canada GHO 81:03  
93. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 81:15  
94. chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD 82:02  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 82:22  *****
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 82:41  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 84:00  
98. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 85:38  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 88:01  
100. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 88:02  *****
101. Pedro Silva (2) Portugal Gafanhori 88:25  
102. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 88:42  
103. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 88:44  
104. ON FIAV VSO 90:54  *****
105. Davveking Sweden IKHP 91:33  
106. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 91:37  
107. Vilse (2) Sweden IL Vilse 94:03  
108. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 96:07  
109. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 97:04  
110. Linus Sweden 99:58  *****
111. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 100:07  
112. Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS 101:17  
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 103:00  *****
114. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 103:55  
115. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 104:55  
116. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 105:27  
117. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 109:52  
118. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 110:03  
119. håvard 20år Norway bodø 111:24  
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 113:04  *****
121. Cejax (3) Brazil Kaapora O C 113:40  
122. Halogen Turkey IOK 119:45  
123. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 120:02  *****
124. Trying (2) Sweden 124:04  
125. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 126:09  
126. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 130:21  
127. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 134:20  
128. OD1 (2) United Kingdom OD 143:28  *****
129. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 155:07  
130. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 158:10  
131. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 159:22  
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 198:50  
133. Adair MS Brazil CODD 237:57  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
test2 (2) East Timor test2 dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
hollyedmonds7 (2) New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
rsanchezrodri (2) Spain rumbo dnf  
awesomepossum (2) United States PTOC dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
the Kempster (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
felipeha (3) Spain COV dnf  
Miikaa (3) Finland Koovee dnf  
stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
macey (3) Australia NCN dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
OD1 (3) United Kingdom OD dnf  
andres (3) Spain COV dnf  
andres (4) Spain COV dnf  
devonbeckman (5) New Zealand HBOC dnf