Catching Features

[OCAD] Long Distance

Open:06:00 Mar 23 2012
Close:06:45 Apr 09 2012
Map:/Benevent Grande Danne_Sud/events/Benevent Grande Danne_Sud/day1/Long2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Distance in very tricky terrain... Have Fun !
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

133 official (+55 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:19  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:34  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:18  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 38:37  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:50  *****
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 38:52  
7. jean France VSO 38:54  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:54  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 38:55  *****
10. Théo France JOG 38:57  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:59  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 39:00  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 39:06  
14. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:38  
15. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 39:41  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:52  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 40:37  *****
18. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 41:04  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:27  
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 41:32  
21. sas Norway n/a 41:41  *****
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:49  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:58  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:13  *****
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 42:21  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:28  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 42:29  
28. Piotrek Poland MUKS 42:32  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:58  
30. color Switzerland converter 44:20  *****
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 44:33  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 44:37  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:58  *****
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 45:00  *****
35. Heggo Sweden OL4 45:07  
36. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 46:24  *****
36. Miikaa Finland Koovee 46:24  
38. go straight Austria OCFF 46:56  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 47:11  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 47:11  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 47:19  
42. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:45  *****
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 47:47  
44. Kas Australia NTOC 48:10  *****
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 49:28  
46. smed Kenya . 50:13  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:19  *****
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:44  *****
49. Trying Sweden 50:55  
50. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 50:56  *****
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:16  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 51:21  
53. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 51:32  
54. Mikko Finland 51:38  
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 52:59  
56. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:18  
57. Ben Sand France viking 53:30  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 53:36  *****
59. jeb France VSO 54:59  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:28  
61. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 55:31  *****
62. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 55:41  
63. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 56:03  
64. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 56:36  
65. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 56:50  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 57:08  
67. David G Sweden IKHP 57:10  
68. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:36  
69. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:45  *****
70. mapreader Austria OCFF 57:51  
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 57:56  *****
72. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 58:19  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 58:35  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:35  *****
74. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 59:35  
76. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 60:14  
77. awesomepossum United States PTOC 60:16  
78. BB King Sweden ÖOK 61:11  
79. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 62:16  
80. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:33  
81. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 62:53  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 63:26  *****
83. Fast Sweden IKHP 65:27  
84. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 66:16  
85. OliB Switzerland SKOG 67:05  
85. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 67:05  
87. Davveking Sweden IKHP 67:09  
88. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:50  *****
89. Blackburn Finland TP 68:03  
90. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 68:31  *****
91. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 69:11  *****
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:16  
93. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 69:18  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 70:09  
95. Doogi111 France VASCO 70:15  
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 70:28  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:59  *****
98. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 71:52  
99. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 72:08  
100. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 74:52  
101. Linus Sweden 77:31  *****
102. rKr Spain NCN 79:51  
103. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 83:12  
104. Storesandgubben Norway Express 85:49  *****
105. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 86:19  
106. SERG Russian Federation 86:26  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 86:58  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 88:58  
109. blazo Serbia Rtanj 90:36  
110. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 95:35  
111. orienthat'77 Belarus àçèìóò 102:33  
112. Badine New Caledonia convergence 122:07  
113. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 124:01  
114. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 129:16  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 171:44  
116. susanra78 Spain RUMBO 174:10  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 206:22  
118. jb Senegal FIK 214:40  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
capcara New Caledonia dnf