Catching Features

[OCAD] Hofwald

Open:06:00 Mar 27 2012
Close:06:00 Apr 08 2012
Map:/Hofwald Mitte/events/Hofwald Mitte/day1/middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Map from Styria, in most parts open forest with good runnability, this one is a middle distance with WT of 21-22 enjoy
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

153 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:39  
2. OBT France KLS 19:48  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:13  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:15  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:21  *****
6. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:56  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:59  *****
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:00  *****
9. R.S Italy 21:08  
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 21:09  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:10  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:22  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:33  
14. jean France VSO 21:40  
15. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:41  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:46  
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:46  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:02  
19. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:28  
20. Théo France JOG 22:43  
21. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:49  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 23:05  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:07  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:12  *****
25. Miikaa Finland Koovee 23:14  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:17  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:19  
28. Kas Australia NTOC 23:46  *****
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:51  *****
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  
31. color Switzerland converter 24:19  
32. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:44  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:46  
34. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:09  
35. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:41  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:45  
37. awesomepossum United States PTOC 25:59  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 26:11  
39. ^ Seychelles ^^ 26:36  *****
40. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:46  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:55  
42. mapreader Austria OCFF 27:09  
43. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:14  *****
44. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:40  
45. Jocke78 Sweden 27:43  
46. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:03  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:26  
48. Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:42  
49. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 29:13  
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:14  
51. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:22  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:47  
53. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 30:17  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:21  
55. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 30:32  
56. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 30:38  
57. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:45  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:47  
59. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 31:03  
60. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:11  
61. Segisteg Sweden 31:31  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:46  
63. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 32:28  *****
64. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 32:32  *****
65. Fast Sweden IKHP 32:40  
66. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 33:06  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:25  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:41  
69. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 34:57  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:33  
71. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:13  *****
72. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 37:16  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:27  *****
74. SERG Russian Federation 37:50  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:16  *****
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:10  
77. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:28  
78. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:19  
79. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:53  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:23  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 44:34  
82. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:45  
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 45:32  
84. Davveking Sweden IKHP 45:53  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:02  
85. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 46:02  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 48:15  
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:32  
89. rKr Spain NCN 48:36  
90. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 50:22  
91. David G Sweden IKHP 51:09  
92. macey Australia NCN 52:53  
93. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 53:55  
94. Klfr Sweden 59:28  
95. felipeha Spain COV 64:28  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 67:11  
97. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 67:42  *****
98. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 69:26  
99. blazo Serbia Rtanj 70:41  
100. denise Austria wien 85:29  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:35  
102. susanra78 Spain RUMBO 104:45  
103. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 137:11  
104. Varev Alexander Russian Federation L-MED 154:29  
105. Silversurfer Switzerland 207:11  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  *****
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  *****
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf