Catching Features

[SpringCup] E6 - Long

Open:06:00 Apr 03 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 20 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part2/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part2/day1/E6 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:~60min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

133 official (+44 reruns) 20 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 59:38  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 60:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:15  *****
4. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:48  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 63:57  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 64:24  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:25  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 65:02  *****
9. R.S Italy 65:17  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 65:52  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 66:14  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 66:19  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 66:22  
14. Théo France JOG 66:26  
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 66:47  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 67:07  *****
17. jean France VSO 67:10  
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 68:56  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 69:12  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 71:09  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 71:19  *****
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 72:03  *****
23. olex Ukraine OK Orion 73:18  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 73:24  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 73:33  *****
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 74:25  
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 74:31  *****
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 75:27  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 76:00  *****
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 76:13  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 77:10  *****
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 77:34  
33. smed Kenya . 78:02  
34. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 78:17  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 78:31  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 79:53  *****
37. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 80:49  
38. Kas Australia NTOC 81:00  *****
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 81:17  *****
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 81:47  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 83:26  
42. Ged Ireland 3ROC 83:49  
42. OliB Switzerland SKOG 83:49  
44. Mikko Finland 83:54  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 85:15  
46. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 86:14  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 86:52  *****
48. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 88:57  
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 91:27  *****
50. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 91:42  
51. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 93:00  *****
52. gvtoukc France TSN 93:01  *****
53. mapreader Austria OCFF 93:21  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 93:54  
55. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 94:05  *****
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 94:21  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 95:10  
58. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 95:41  *****
59. Xem Belarus BSU OK 96:10  
60. iansmith United States CSU 101:06  
61. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 101:18  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 101:54  
63. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 102:23  
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 104:03  
65. faure gwenael France VSO 104:08  *****
66. macey Australia NCN 105:00  
67. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 105:14  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 106:20  
69. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 107:11  
70. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 108:22  *****
71. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 109:09  *****
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 110:48  
73. Fast Sweden IKHP 113:14  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 113:59  
75. runit Canada GHO 115:57  
76. SERG Russian Federation 117:51  
77. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 120:35  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 124:37  
79. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 127:09  
80. Davveking Sweden IKHP 128:26  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 128:57  
82. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 132:53  *****
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 144:13  
84. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 148:06  
85. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 148:38  
86. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 154:10  
87. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 157:22  
88. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 173:38  
89. Linus Sweden 206:25  *****
90. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 209:31  
91. Badine New Caledonia convergence 215:54  
92. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 262:23  
93. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 279:38  
94. Crash United States CAOC 420:43  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin dnf  
Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****