Catching Features

[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2012
Close:07:00 Apr 17 2012
Map:/Hamptjärnsstugan7/events/Hamptjärnsstugan/day1/Elite.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 20-21 min. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

132 official (+37 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:00  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:20  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:25  
4. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:31  *****
5. OBT France KLS 22:03  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:06  
7. color Switzerland converter 22:13  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:16  
9. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:23  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:25  
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:27  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:35  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:35  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:52  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:59  *****
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:15  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:19  
18. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:30  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:32  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:33  
21. Théo France JOG 23:45  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:46  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:55  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:03  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:15  
26. Ben Sand France viking 24:32  
27. jean France VSO 24:39  
28. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:40  *****
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:02  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:07  
31. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:13  
31. R.S Italy 25:13  
33. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:15  
34. Miikaa Finland Koovee 25:43  
35. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:07  
36. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:10  
37. go straight Austria OCFF 26:17  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:09  
39. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:34  
41. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:58  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:11  *****
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:42  *****
45. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:47  
46. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:07  
47. awesomepossum United States PTOC 29:08  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 29:18  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:22  *****
50. Heggo Sweden OL4 29:26  
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:43  
52. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:52  
53. Mikko Finland 30:17  
54. jeb France VSO 30:18  *****
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:23  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:24  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:24  
58. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 30:29  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:35  
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:38  
61. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 30:52  
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:27  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 32:09  *****
64. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 32:59  
65. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:05  
66. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:08  *****
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:26  
68. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 33:30  *****
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:42  
70. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 33:54  *****
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:10  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:27  
73. macey Australia NCN 34:36  
74. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:46  
75. mapreader Austria OCFF 34:57  
76. Trying Sweden 35:07  
77. SERG Russian Federation 35:21  
78. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 35:23  *****
79. runit Canada GHO 35:49  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:51  *****
81. Segisteg Sweden 36:04  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:15  
83. Ged Ireland 3ROC 36:19  
84. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 36:20  
85. faure gwenael France VSO 36:24  *****
86. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 38:23  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:48  *****
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:20  
89. Kas Australia NTOC 39:28  
90. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:57  *****
91. wejo Sweden Småland 40:12  *****
92. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:33  *****
93. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:04  
94. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 43:45  
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:47  *****
96. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:37  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:18  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:35  
99. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:42  
100. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 46:49  
101. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:22  
102. Xem Belarus BSU OK 48:05  
103. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 49:59  
104. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 50:56  
105. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 52:51  
106. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 54:01  
107. Davveking Sweden IKHP 54:36  
108. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 60:55  
109. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 68:08  
110. håvard 20år Norway bodø 72:28  *****
111. HV Finland TP 84:58  *****
112. blazo Serbia Rtanj 85:18  
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 93:51  
114. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 106:06  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 129:34  
mari v Finland dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
toastmaster Sweden stockholms OK dnf