Catching Features

[OCAD] La Stele E20

Open:07:00 Apr 24 2012
Close:06:45 May 11 2012
Map:/La Stele Nord/events/La Stele Nord/day1/E20 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:new forest style Sprint 11'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

195 official (+63 reruns) 27 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:27  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  *****
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:41  
4. R.S Italy 11:48  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:50  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:54  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:55  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:55  
9. jean France VSO 11:56  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:02  *****
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:08  
12. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:12  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:13  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:21  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:26  *****
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:29  *****
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:29  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:35  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:37  *****
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:57  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:57  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:03  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:04  *****
24. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 13:22  *****
25. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 13:35  
25. color Switzerland converter 13:35  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:37  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:37  
29. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:41  
30. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:47  *****
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:48  
32. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:59  *****
34. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:01  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:01  
36. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:02  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:03  *****
38. Trying Sweden 14:04  
39. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 14:11  
39. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:11  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:12  
42. olex Ukraine OK Orion 14:23  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:25  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:39  *****
45. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:43  *****
46. Moa Sweden SNO 14:48  
47. Ben Sand France viking 14:49  
47. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 14:49  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:54  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:58  *****
51. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:03  
52. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 15:11  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:13  
54. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:14  *****
54. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:14  
56. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:23  
57. Piotrek Poland MUKS 15:24  *****
57. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:24  
59. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:32  
60. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:35  *****
61. TL Portugal 15:40  
62. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:44  
63. jeb France VSO 15:45  *****
64. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:54  
65. runit Canada GHO 16:01  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:03  
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:10  
67. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:10  
69. nh New Zealand WOC 16:13  *****
70. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:18  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:28  *****
72. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
72. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:36  
74. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 16:48  *****
75. gvtoukc France TSN 17:10  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:12  
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:13  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:21  *****
79. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 17:23  
80. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:24  *****
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:30  
82. wil09 France garde rép 17:37  
83. Shipxc United States DVOA 17:46  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:06  *****
85. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:08  
86. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:11  
87. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 18:25  
88. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:26  
89. ddavi Mali Coc 18:32  *****
90. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:50  
91. Kas Australia NTOC 19:00  
92. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:02  
93. felipeha Spain COV 19:26  *****
94. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:35  
95. mapreader Austria OCFF 19:38  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:43  
96. gab France vhso 19:43  
98. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:45  
99. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:04  
100. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 20:13  
101. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:29  
102. Mikko Finland 20:30  
103. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 20:37  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:41  
105. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:54  
105. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:54  *****
107. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 20:58  *****
108. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:00  
109. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 21:18  *****
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:20  *****
111. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 21:23  
112. macey Australia NCN 21:41  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:53  
114. querem France orientalp 21:54  *****
115. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 22:00  
116. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:15  
117. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:35  
118. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 22:36  *****
119. mari v Finland 22:42  *****
120. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:49  
121. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:07  
122. SERG Russian Federation 23:24  
123. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:52  
124. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 24:14  *****
125. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:40  
126. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:04  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:08  *****
128. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 25:15  *****
129. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:51  
130. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 25:58  
131. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 26:08  
131. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:08  
133. faure gwenael France VSO 26:16  *****
134. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 26:59  
135. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:30  *****
136. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:59  
137. Ura Russian Federation 30:01  
138. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 30:06  
139. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:08  *****
140. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:28  
141. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 31:17  
142. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:24  
143. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 31:33  
144. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:34  
145. David G Sweden IKHP 31:57  
146. trondfla Norway Toten troll 32:00  
147. aliceka Turkey 32:26  
148. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 32:34  
149. Jadir Brazil COC 32:48  
150. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:30  
151. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 36:04  *****
152. KODAY Spain IBON 36:16  *****
153. HV Finland TP 36:20  *****
154. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 39:59  
155. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:00  
156. obra Sweden Umeå 45:27  
157. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 48:37  
158. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 49:40  
159. Linus Sweden 50:43  *****
160. Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON 55:27  
161. Silversurfer Switzerland 63:05  *****
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  *****
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
ZachLyons United States ROC dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Silver Cat England Uringa dnf