Catching Features

[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23

Open:07:00 May 20 2012
Close:06:45 Jun 06 2012
Map:/Chateau de Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/Middle - E23.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Same Map, Middle Distance, 22'30 Forest density are lower as previous. Have fun !
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

194 official (+97 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:51  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:13  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:28  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:52  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:02  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:12  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:13  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:20  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:47  *****
10. jean France VSO 24:25  
11. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:27  *****
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:44  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:53  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:04  
15. color Switzerland converter 25:05  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:17  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:23  *****
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:41  
19. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 25:48  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:00  *****
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:18  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:19  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:20  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:28  *****
25. Piotrek Poland MUKS 26:54  *****
26. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 27:04  
27. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 27:12  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:24  
29. too fast! France theteam 27:59  
30. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 28:06  *****
31. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 28:16  
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:17  
33. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 28:25  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:33  
35. smed Kenya . 29:11  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:33  *****
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:50  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:52  *****
39. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 29:54  
40. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 29:59  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:03  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:15  
43. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 31:23  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:51  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:57  
46. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:08  *****
47. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 32:14  
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:23  *****
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:41  *****
50. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:49  
51. macey Australia NCN 32:54  
52. Kas Australia NTOC 33:11  
53. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:43  
54. Shipxc United States DVOA 33:48  
55. Forney New Zealand PAPO 33:50  *****
56. Mikko Finland 34:05  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:11  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:48  *****
59. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 34:52  
60. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 35:19  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 35:25  
62. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:26  
63. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 35:53  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:54  
65. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 36:01  
66. Ben Sand France viking 36:19  
67. SV Finland VaHa 36:20  
68. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 36:37  
69. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 36:49  
70. Trying Sweden 37:03  
71. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 37:16  
72. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:23  *****
73. gvtoukc France TSN 37:46  
74. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 37:50  
75. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 38:07  *****
76. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:29  
77. cherries New Zealand HBOC 39:31  
78. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:35  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:41  
80. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 41:51  
81. Davveking Sweden IKHP 43:40  
82. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 43:45  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:35  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:50  
85. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 44:52  
86. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:09  
87. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 46:48  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:49  
89. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 47:28  
90. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 48:02  
91. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 49:22  
92. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 49:39  *****
93. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 49:46  
94. Badine New Caledonia convergence 51:01  
95. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 51:40  
96. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 53:03  
97. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 53:21  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 54:03  
99. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:06  
100. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 54:33  
101. kike-o Spain cov 54:40  
102. gab France vhso 55:04  *****
103. Storesandgubben Norway Express 56:26  *****
104. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:37  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 56:43  
106. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 57:13  
107. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:40  
108. SERG Russian Federation 60:48  
109. LSV Ukraine O-club 60:49  
110. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 60:59  
111. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:46  
112. faure gwenael France VSO 63:42  *****
113. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 64:53  
114. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 65:35  
115. Gosha18 France VHSO 65:57  
116. Linus Sweden 72:28  *****
117. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 73:58  *****
118. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 74:39  
119. Silversurfer Switzerland 76:26  *****
120. blazo Serbia Rtanj 84:27  
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 87:10  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 90:38  
123. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 93:55  
124. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:41  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:02  
126. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 160:29  *****
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles dnf  *****
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
ingess Norway dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne dnf