Catching Features

[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25

Open:07:00 Jun 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jun 20 2012
Map:/Chateau de Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/E25 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Sprint 14'30
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

185 official (+73 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:28  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
3. R.S Italy 15:19  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:23  
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:24  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:29  
7. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:33  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:37  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:38  
10. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:41  *****
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:44  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:49  *****
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
14. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:27  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:27  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:31  *****
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:31  
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:35  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:35  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:45  
21. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:59  
22. color Switzerland converter 17:07  
23. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:18  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:25  *****
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:31  
26. jean France VSO 17:39  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  *****
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:49  
29. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:55  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:02  *****
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:22  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:25  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 18:26  
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:33  
35. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:37  *****
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:52  *****
37. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 18:58  
38. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 19:08  *****
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:09  *****
40. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 19:10  
41. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 19:22  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:44  *****
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:58  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:07  
45. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:12  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:14  
47. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:17  
48. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:21  
49. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 20:25  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:33  
51. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:52  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:04  *****
53. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:16  
54. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:21  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:22  *****
56. macey Australia NCN 21:24  *****
57. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:28  
57. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:28  
59. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:29  
60. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:32  *****
60. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 21:32  
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:33  
63. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 21:38  *****
64. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:54  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:04  *****
66. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:06  *****
67. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:09  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:21  
69. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:34  
70. Trying Sweden 22:40  
71. Mikko Finland 22:47  
72. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:01  
73. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 23:25  *****
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:40  
75. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:41  
76. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:45  
77. too fast! France theteam 23:51  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:20  
79. felipeha Spain COV 24:54  
80. Piotrek Poland MUKS 25:06  
81. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 25:12  
82. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:45  
83. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 26:46  *****
84. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 26:50  
85. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:51  
86. ais United Kingdom syo 26:54  
87. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:03  
88. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 27:04  
89. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 27:05  
90. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:11  
91. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:23  *****
92. Davveking Sweden IKHP 27:27  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:54  
94. ingess Norway 28:01  
95. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 28:38  
96. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:40  *****
97. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 28:44  
98. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:05  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:13  *****
100. gvtoukc France TSN 29:19  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:16  
102. Segisteg Sweden 30:25  
103. PJ Norway 30:28  
104. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:28  
105. mapreader Austria OCFF 31:47  
106. Linus Sweden 31:54  *****
107. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:04  *****
108. gab France vhso 32:07  
109. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:10  
110. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 32:51  *****
111. Klfr Sweden 33:18  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:28  
113. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 34:45  *****
114. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:51  
115. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:31  
116. wil09 France garde rép 37:49  
117. Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne 40:54  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:56  
119. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 41:12  
120. Andrade Brazil COC 43:11  
121. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 43:13  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 51:28  
123. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 52:03  
124. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 57:58  *****
125. kellspants Wales SBOC 63:17  
126. Mélanie France HVO 64:25  
127. Ura Russian Federation 71:12  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf  *****