Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy

Open:07:00 Jun 06 2012
Close:06:45 Jun 23 2012
Map:/Fantasy_Bauges_mp/events/Fantasy_Bauges_mp/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Sprint 15' Fantasy map is back ! Here a new forest with new trees... so have fun !
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

186 official (+84 reruns) 29 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:27  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:33  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:42  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:44  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:48  
6. jean France VSO 15:55  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:56  *****
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:09  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:11  *****
10. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:15  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:33  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:34  
13. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:51  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:57  *****
15. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:10  
16. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 17:16  
17. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  *****
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:52  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:05  *****
21. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 18:07  *****
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:19  *****
23. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:25  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:28  
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30  
26. too fast! France theteam 18:56  
27. Ben Sand France viking 18:58  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:54  
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:55  *****
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:20  
31. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:21  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:21  *****
33. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 20:28  
34. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 20:42  
35. color Switzerland converter 20:49  
36. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:33  *****
37. Aakoo Finland 21:34  
38. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:36  *****
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:44  *****
40. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 21:50  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:55  *****
42. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:10  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:17  *****
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:22  *****
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  *****
46. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:17  *****
47. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 23:25  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:58  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 24:13  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:17  
51. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 24:27  
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:43  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:44  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:21  
55. magjoh Canada GVOC 27:10  
56. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:12  
57. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:13  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:51  
59. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:02  *****
60. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 29:09  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:24  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:27  *****
63. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:39  *****
64. mapreader Austria OCFF 29:44  
65. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 29:59  
66. R.S Italy 30:21  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:54  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:04  
69. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 31:11  *****
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:14  
71. MH Norway NTNUI 32:19  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:57  *****
73. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 34:08  *****
74. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:16  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:29  
76. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 37:01  *****
77. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:21  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:22  *****
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:42  
80. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:02  *****
81. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:07  
82. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 45:38  
83. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 48:36  *****
84. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 52:42  
85. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 57:53  *****
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:45  
87. Shipxc United States DVOA 63:32  *****
88. Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne 69:32  
89. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 107:12  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 124:33  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
DataBoris Sweden dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
ingess Norway dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
Orienteerer Australia Uringa dnf  
Gavin United States BAOC dnf  *****
Douts China Learnjoy dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf