Catching Features

Night4fun

Open:03:00 Jul 24 2012
Close:08:00 Aug 07 2012
Map:/rnd-18vz0e80e8fafa0a05fafarr0101rrrrrrrrcp/events/Fast/day1/Course1.course
Created by:falck'en
Description:Radom map, very open and fast. WT 13'
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

118 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:04  
2. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:06  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:11  
4. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:17  
5. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:19  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:20  *****
7. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:24  *****
8. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 14:32  
9. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:36  
10. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:40  
11. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:42  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:48  
12. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 14:48  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:50  
15. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:53  
16. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 14:59  
17. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:05  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:07  
19. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:09  
19. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:09  
19. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:09  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:10  
23. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:18  
24. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:22  
25. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:23  
26. JoelB Sweden OKR 15:25  
27. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 15:27  *****
28. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:29  
29. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:33  *****
30. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:34  
31. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:45  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:47  
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:48  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
35. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:56  
36. jeb France VSO 16:05  *****
37. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:10  
37. Jompe Sweden HBMB 16:10  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:15  
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:16  *****
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:23  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:26  
43. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:32  
44. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 16:36  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:36  
46. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:41  *****
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:46  
47. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 16:46  *****
49. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 17:05  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:07  *****
51. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:17  
52. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 17:22  
53. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 17:24  
54. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 17:45  
54. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  *****
56. go straight Austria OCFF 17:50  
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:54  
58. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 17:56  
59. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:59  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:06  *****
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:11  
62. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:23  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:31  *****
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:33  
65. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 19:08  *****
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:21  
67. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:25  
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:28  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:35  
69. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 19:35  
71. vertti Finland KangSK 19:36  
72. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:39  
73. honzau United States SDO 19:58  
74. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 19:59  
75. alistairSP Jamaica 20:38  
76. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 20:59  
77. Trying Sweden 21:10  
78. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:26  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 21:52  
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:03  
81. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 23:14  
82. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 24:11  
83. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:41  
84. Linus Sweden 25:08  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:04  
86. Roman France VSO 26:16  
87. Klfr Sweden 27:12  
88. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:28  
89. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 31:24  
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:03  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:23  
92. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 42:24  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
erling Norway Fossum IF dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fedde99 Australia ALT dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Haiden Sweden FK Göingarna dnf