Catching Features

[OCAD] Lachat, sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 13 2012
Map:/WOC11_Lachat_Comp/events/WOC11_Lachat_Comp/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:sprint 11'20 Technical map as previous. Have Fun !!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

188 official (+89 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:04  
2. Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:11  
3. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:22  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:26  *****
5. OBT (2) France KLS 11:27  
5. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 11:27  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:30  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:33  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:43  
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:45  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:46  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:47  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:48  
14. R.S (2) Italy 11:51  
15. jean France VSO 11:52  
16. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:53  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:58  
18. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:02  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:03  *****
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:04  *****
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:05  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:13  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:14  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:18  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:23  *****
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:23  
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:24  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:25  
29. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:26  *****
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:28  
30. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:28  
30. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:28  
33. R.S (3) Italy 12:30  
34. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:31  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:34  
36. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:40  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:42  *****
37. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 12:42  
39. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 12:43  
40. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 12:48  
41. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 12:49  
42. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 12:56  
42. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:56  *****
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:02  *****
45. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 13:06  
46. Brzi (4) Slovenia OKB 13:07  
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 13:17  
47. color Switzerland converter 13:17  
49. Manuel Horta (4) Portugal Gafanhori 13:25  
50. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:26  
51. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:27  
52. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:30  
53. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:32  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 13:32  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:36  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:38  
57. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:39  
58. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:40  
58. test2 (2) East Timor test2 13:40  
60. Gustaf (2) Sweden OK Hällen 13:41  
61. go straight Austria OCFF 13:44  *****
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:47  
63. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 13:48  
64. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:52  
65. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:53  
66. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:54  
67. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:59  
68. smed (2) Kenya . 14:01  
69. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 14:07  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:08  *****
70. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:08  
72. Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:11  
73. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 14:15  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:16  
75. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:17  
76. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 14:18  
77. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 14:20  
78. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:21  
79. gab (2) France vhso 14:24  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:28  *****
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:32  
82. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:36  
83. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
84. sas Norway n/a 14:41  *****
85. gvtoukc France TSN 14:45  *****
86. Trying (2) Sweden 14:53  
87. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:59  
87. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 14:59  
89. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:07  
90. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  
90. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:12  
90. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:12  
93. Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF 15:14  
94. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:18  
94. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 15:18  
96. wejo Sweden Småland 15:24  *****
97. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 15:27  
98. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:28  
99. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:34  
100. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:36  
101. TL Portugal 15:39  
102. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:40  *****
103. artem Ukraine 15:43  
104. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:44  
105. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 15:49  
106. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 15:54  
107. Robin L (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 16:05  
107. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:05  
109. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:11  
110. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:13  
111. Trying Sweden 16:15  
111. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:15  *****
113. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:17  
114. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:29  *****
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:30  
116. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:34  
117. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:35  
118. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:37  
119. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:41  
120. TheEmil (2) Sweden CFCC 16:47  
121. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 16:50  
122. sampeboy (2) Korea, North IFK möra 16:51  
123. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:58  *****
123. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:58  
125. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 17:03  
126. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 17:04  
127. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:08  *****
128. Blackburn Finland TP 17:09  
129. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:16  *****
130. Brzi (3) Slovenia OKB 17:20  
131. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:21  *****
132. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:23  *****
133. David G Sweden IKHP 17:24  
134. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 17:25  
135. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:26  
136. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 17:27  
137. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:30  
138. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:33  *****
138. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:33  *****
138. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 17:33  *****
141. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:34  *****
142. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 17:39  
143. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:40  
144. Lillen Sweden GMOK 17:41  *****
145. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:45  
146. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 17:49  
147. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:51  
148. Boris Isaikin (3) Russian Federation DINAMO 17:53  
149. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 17:58  
150. Davveking Sweden IKHP 18:04  
151. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:07  
152. thomas manzoni Italy Besanese 18:11  *****
153. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:12  
154. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 18:13  
154. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:13  
156. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 18:17  *****
157. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:18  
158. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 18:28  
159. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 18:38  *****
160. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:41  
160. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:41  *****
162. ON FIAV VSO 18:44  
163. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 18:55  
164. Gafr (2) Norway Team Skauen 19:07  
165. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:12  
166. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:17  
167. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:24  
168. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 20:37  
169. felipeha Spain COV 20:56  
170. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:15  
171. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:16  
172. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:17  *****
173. alistairSP Jamaica 21:31  
174. runit Canada GHO 22:11  
175. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:18  *****
176. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 22:19  
177. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:31  *****
178. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 22:44  
179. jeb France VSO 22:53  *****
180. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 22:55  
181. mam (2) Laos mama 23:12  
182. Segisteg Sweden 23:14  
183. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 23:23  
184. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 24:03  *****
185. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:11  
186. Wasted (3) Sweden IFK 25:00  
187. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 25:03  
188. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 25:23  
189. Fedde99 Australia ALT 25:38  *****
190. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:44  
191. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 26:05  
192. Storesandgubben (5) Norway Express 26:38  
193. Daw Italy Trent-O 26:45  *****
194. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:52  
195. gab France vhso 27:02  
196. m-a Norway kil 27:16  
197. BJP United Kingdom QO 27:35  *****
198. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:47  *****
199. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:49  
200. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 27:51  
201. Silversurfer Switzerland 28:07  *****
202. Ellmo1769 (3) New Zealand Auckland OC 28:44  
203. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 29:35  
204. Linus (2) Sweden 29:53  *****
205. Jadir Brazil COC 31:32  
206. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:10  *****
207. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:47  
208. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:11  
209. Charlie Duke Netherlands 35:34  *****
210. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:45  
211. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 35:54  
212. Henrik Modig Sweden FK Göingarna 36:55  
213. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 40:16  
214. Klfr Sweden 41:06  
215. faure gwenael France VSO 41:33  *****
216. TR Finland RaLu 45:21  
217. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 50:35  
218. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 51:23  
219. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 52:59  
220. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:32  
221. OD1 United Kingdom OD 90:05  
222. Robin L (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 116:34  
223. Bruno Israel Brazil PAM-BR 123:32  *****
224. amsa01 (2) Kiribati OK Anus 129:37  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
amsa01 Kiribati OK Anus dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Ellmo1769 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  *****
Wasted (2) Sweden IFK dnf  
BR (2) Cuba Forest runner dnf  
sopp (2) Norway dnf  
Kenneth (2) Norway Egersund OK dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express dnf  
Ellmo1769 (4) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
pigg (5) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
LPasturiza (6) Brazil COSaM dnf