Catching Features

[ocad]Flemma Middle

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2012
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2012
Map:/OKS Karta Flemma2012ocad/events/Flemma Long/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middledistance, feedback please. ENJOY! Ali Karpen Suunnistajat
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

144 official (+31 reruns) 20 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:01  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:07  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:21  
4. OBT France KLS 22:22  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:39  *****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:39  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:43  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:50  
9. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:53  
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:02  *****
11. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  
12. jean France VSO 23:17  
13. color Switzerland converter 23:20  
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:21  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:24  
15. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:24  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
18. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:38  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:39  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:39  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:41  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:41  *****
23. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:43  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:44  
25. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:48  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:49  
27. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:00  
28. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 24:03  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:09  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:13  
31. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:19  *****
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:33  
33. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 24:37  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:39  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:39  
36. Kas Australia NTOC 24:51  
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  *****
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:56  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:56  
40. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:59  
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:14  *****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:20  
43. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 25:34  *****
44. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 25:36  
45. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 25:46  
46. nh New Zealand WOC 25:47  *****
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:50  *****
47. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:50  
49. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:53  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:54  *****
51. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:55  
51. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:55  
53. artem Ukraine 25:56  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:03  
55. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:23  
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:36  
57. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 26:59  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:02  
58. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 27:02  *****
60. Shipxc United States DVOA 27:06  
61. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:14  *****
62. Moa Sweden SNO 27:16  
63. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:20  *****
64. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:27  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:29  *****
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:31  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:39  *****
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:41  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:01  
70. Jocke78 Sweden 28:05  
71. jeb France VSO 28:16  *****
72. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 28:22  
73. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:29  *****
74. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 28:35  *****
75. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:40  
76. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 28:50  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:01  
77. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 29:01  
79. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:18  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 29:28  
81. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 29:34  *****
82. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:45  *****
83. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:00  *****
84. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 30:07  
85. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:10  
86. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 30:27  
87. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:44  
88. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 30:48  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:10  
90. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:18  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 31:23  
92. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:24  *****
93. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 31:55  
94. felipeha Spain COV 32:00  *****
95. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:07  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:47  *****
97. htt Sweden Tullinge SK 32:52  
98. David G Sweden IKHP 32:55  
99. julien France coatarmor 29 32:56  
100. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:09  
101. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 33:13  
102. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 33:14  
103. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:28  
104. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 33:34  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:15  
106. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 34:22  
107. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:35  *****
108. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:10  
109. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 35:13  
110. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 35:53  *****
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:58  
112. Linus Sweden 36:48  *****
113. gab France vhso 36:59  
114. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 37:10  
115. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:25  
116. Gosha18 France VHSO 38:54  
117. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 39:31  
118. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 40:32  
119. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:33  
120. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:46  
121. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 42:02  
122. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 44:37  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:55  
124. TR Finland RaLu 54:48  
125. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 58:58  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:10  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
mar Wales ueruhn dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf  
Yann.savoie France EMHM dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf