Catching Features

Våxmossen Middle #4

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2012
Close:08:00 Sep 19 2012
Map:/Våxmossen2/events/Våxmossen2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle, under 29' ?? Good luck! Please rate :) Ali
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

111 official (+19 reruns) 14 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:19  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:52  *****
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 29:11  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:22  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:22  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:22  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:23  
8. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:27  *****
9. jean France VSO 29:41  
10. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:42  
11. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:47  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:57  *****
13. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:18  
14. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 30:42  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:45  
16. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 30:48  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:50  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:54  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:01  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:04  
21. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 31:07  *****
22. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:12  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:13  
24. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:17  
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 31:30  *****
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:37  *****
27. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 31:39  
28. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 31:47  
29. TL Portugal GD4C 31:56  
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 31:57  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:02  
32. color Switzerland converter 32:08  
33. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:29  
34. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:39  
35. Rafael Miguel (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:41  *****
36. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:44  
37. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 33:00  
38. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:22  
39. Trying Sweden 33:26  
40. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 33:31  
40. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 33:31  *****
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 33:36  
43. nh New Zealand WOC 34:02  *****
44. Jocke78 Sweden 34:22  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 34:32  *****
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 34:36  
47. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 34:40  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:49  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:53  
50. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 34:54  
51. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:07  *****
52. David G Sweden IKHP 35:09  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:10  *****
54. wejo Sweden Småland 35:18  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:37  
56. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:39  
57. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:00  
58. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:09  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:14  
60. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:20  
61. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 36:21  
62. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 36:45  
63. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:47  *****
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:10  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:12  *****
66. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 37:16  
67. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 37:58  
68. Yann.savoie France EMHM 38:09  
68. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:09  *****
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:27  
71. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 39:00  
72. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 39:31  
73. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 39:40  
74. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 39:41  
75. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 39:55  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:57  
77. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 41:01  
78. Ivuska (2) Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 41:25  
79. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 41:38  
80. sten Sweden OK Roxen 41:59  
81. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 43:18  
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:22  *****
83. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 43:32  
84. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:47  
85. Pippo (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:56  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:28  
87. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 44:52  
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 45:25  *****
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:29  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 45:38  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:49  *****
92. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:52  
93. EVERTON Brazil COSM 46:58  
94. Linus (2) Sweden 49:23  *****
95. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 50:19  
96. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 54:57  *****
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 58:13  
98. Adair MS Brazil CODD 65:10  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 66:36  
100. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:57  
101. Map Runner (3) United States OK 71:21  
102. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 81:12  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 98:06  
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 159:14  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Gafr (2) Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU dnf