Catching Features

swe-middle

Open:05:00 Sep 15 2012
Close:04:45 Oct 02 2012
Map:/svenska/events/svenska/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:should be not to har. have fun. maybe there will be a long on this map too
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

198 official (+66 reruns) 16 comments

1. OBT France KLS 19:02  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:06  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:11  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:21  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:21  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:22  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:23  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:27  *****
10. R.S Italy 19:28  
11. jean France VSO 19:38  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:39  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:40  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:40  *****
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:41  
16. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:43  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:44  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:02  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:05  
21. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:17  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:26  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:30  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:30  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:33  
26. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 20:43  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:46  
29. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:48  
30. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:52  
31. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:53  
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:54  
33. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:55  *****
34. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:59  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:00  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:01  
37. Jocke78 Sweden 21:06  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:08  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:12  
40. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 21:24  
41. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:33  
42. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:37  *****
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:41  *****
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:46  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 21:47  
46. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:50  
47. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:51  
48. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:58  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:03  *****
50. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 22:05  
51. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:06  
52. TL Portugal 22:08  
53. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:11  
54. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:12  
55. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:16  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:17  
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:20  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:23  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:23  
60. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 22:26  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:31  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:32  
63. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:33  
63. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:33  
65. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:41  
66. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:44  
67. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:45  
68. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:51  *****
69. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:55  
70. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:58  
71. David G Sweden IKHP 22:59  
72. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 23:03  
73. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  *****
74. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:11  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:15  
76. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:22  
77. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:26  
78. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:29  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:31  
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:35  *****
81. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:36  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:38  
83. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:47  
84. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:48  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:48  
86. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 23:54  
87. Trying Sweden 23:55  
88. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:00  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:04  *****
89. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:04  
91. runit Canada GHO 24:09  
92. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:34  
93. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:36  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:05  
95. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:07  
96. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 25:37  
97. Yann.savoie France EMHM 26:02  
98. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:10  *****
98. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 26:10  
100. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:14  
101. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:15  
102. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:26  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 26:27  *****
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:33  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:35  
106. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:09  
107. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:10  
108. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:14  *****
109. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:16  
110. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:17  
111. godfather Switzerland norska 27:25  
111. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:25  
113. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:29  
114. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:31  
115. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 27:33  
116. immy New Zealand Auckland 27:34  
117. jeb France VSO 27:47  *****
118. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:14  
119. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:25  
120. wil09 France garde rép 28:26  
120. Moa Sweden SNO 28:26  
122. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:19  
123. henrikh Sweden västerås sok 29:48  *****
123. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 29:48  *****
125. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:08  
126. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:38  
127. wejo Sweden Småland 30:48  *****
128. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:38  
129. Martin Kosut Slovakia Slavia ZU Zilina 31:50  *****
130. gab France vhso 31:54  
131. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:37  
132. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 32:44  
133. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 32:52  
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:53  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:59  
135. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:59  
137. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 33:26  
138. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:36  
139. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:43  *****
140. Segisteg Sweden 35:14  
141. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:21  
142. mam Laos mama 36:15  
143. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:43  *****
144. Roman France VSO 36:46  *****
145. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:06  
146. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 38:29  
147. Linus Sweden 39:27  *****
148. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:42  *****
149. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:54  
150. <3Orienteering Australia Uringa 40:28  *****
151. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 45:00  
152. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:18  *****
153. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:41  
154. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 47:06  
155. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 47:17  
156. Pereira Brazil COSAM 47:54  
157. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 49:26  
158. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:57  
159. TR Finland RaLu 51:48  
160. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 54:18  
161. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 54:28  
162. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 56:00  *****
163. Grog Canada EOOC 59:50  
164. jb Senegal FIK 61:18  
165. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 61:23  *****
166. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 73:19  *****
167. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 75:05  
168. marjoh Belgium 85:54  
169. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 103:49  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  *****
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Twoja Stara Poland KPG dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
mortenØJ Barbados snab dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf