Catching Features

CZ final

Open:00:15 Sep 29 2012
Close:06:00 Oct 13 2012
Map:/finale/events/Final/day1/Final.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:Czech CF champs final. Pleas don't play this competition until 19:00 CET 29-9-2102.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

148 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:18  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:06  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:20  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:20  
5. cherries New Zealand HBOC 27:40  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:42  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:06  
8. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:08  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:11  
10. R.S Italy 28:43  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:05  *****
12. jean France VSO 29:33  
13. color Switzerland converter 29:40  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:40  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:41  *****
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:54  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:16  
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 30:46  
19. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 31:12  *****
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:15  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:20  *****
22. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 31:35  *****
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:55  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:17  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:29  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:39  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:40  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:11  
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:31  
31. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:35  
32. jeb France VSO 33:59  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 34:18  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:53  *****
35. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:16  
36. TL Portugal 35:28  
37. lucasbasset France JOG 35:59  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:07  
39. David G Sweden IKHP 36:32  
40. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:09  
41. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 37:23  
42. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 37:33  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:36  
44. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:00  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:14  
46. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 38:40  
47. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 39:10  *****
48. julien France coatarmor 29 39:12  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:31  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:31  
51. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 39:40  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:49  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:04  *****
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 40:04  
55. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 40:13  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:19  
57. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 41:06  
58. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 41:11  
59. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:37  
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:21  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:24  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:00  *****
63. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 45:06  *****
64. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 45:16  *****
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:59  
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:03  
66. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 46:03  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:12  
69. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 46:21  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:21  
71. gab France vhso 46:32  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:38  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:47  
74. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 47:05  *****
75. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 48:19  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:05  *****
77. gvtoukc France TSN 52:43  
78. OliB Switzerland SKOG 53:08  
79. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 53:34  
80. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:11  
81. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 57:47  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 58:45  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:50  
84. Linus Sweden 77:45  *****
85. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 84:24  
86. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:40  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 99:17  
88. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 100:24  
89. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 108:55  
90. marjoh Belgium 115:09  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 115:50  
92. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 167:49  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  *****