Catching Features

[OCAD] Blumau, Short

Open:07:00 Oct 17 2012
Close:06:00 Nov 01 2012
Map:/Blumau Real 1.2/events/Blumau 1/day1/Short .course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:next competition on Blumau, the right name now, wt here ~13:30, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

192 official (+33 reruns) 13 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:53  
1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:53  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:09  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:31  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:32  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:36  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:40  *****
7. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:40  
9. jean France VSO 14:45  
10. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:52  
11. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:04  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:09  *****
13. OBT France KLS 15:12  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:17  *****
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:18  
16. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:27  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:28  
18. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:35  
19. TL Portugal 15:41  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:42  
21. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:43  
22. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  *****
23. R.S Italy 15:56  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:01  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:08  
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:12  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:16  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:28  *****
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:28  
30. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:38  
31. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:40  
32. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:43  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:44  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:49  *****
34. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:49  
36. Ben Sand France viking 16:58  
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:06  
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:10  *****
39. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:17  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:17  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:19  
42. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:20  
43. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:28  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:28  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:28  
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:34  
46. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 17:34  
48. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 17:45  
49. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 17:51  
50. nh New Zealand WOC 17:52  
51. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:58  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:06  
53. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:13  
54. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:19  
55. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:26  
55. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 18:26  
57. color Switzerland converter 18:35  
58. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:36  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:37  *****
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:42  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:52  
62. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:54  
63. runit Canada GHO 18:55  
64. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:58  
65. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:00  
66. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:07  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:07  
66. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 19:07  *****
69. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:11  
69. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 19:11  *****
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:12  
72. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 19:15  
73. lucasbasset France JOG 19:27  
74. jeb France VSO 19:29  *****
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:41  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:45  
77. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:46  
78. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:47  
79. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:48  *****
80. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:55  
81. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:02  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:02  
83. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:06  
84. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:10  
84. go straight Austria OCFF 20:10  
86. lost Switzerland 20:23  
86. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 20:23  
88. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:37  *****
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:43  
90. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:47  *****
91. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:01  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:13  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 21:15  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:15  
95. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:41  *****
96. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:43  *****
97. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:05  
98. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 22:09  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:15  *****
100. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:17  
101. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:27  *****
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 22:32  *****
103. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 22:38  
104. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 22:45  *****
105. Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor 22:47  
106. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:52  
107. ss St. Lucia OKS 22:55  *****
108. Blackburn Finland TP 23:10  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:14  
110. gab France vhso 23:24  
111. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 23:29  
112. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:53  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 24:01  
114. Trying Sweden 24:05  
115. Nichka Albania 24:08  
116. David G Sweden IKHP 24:40  
117. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 24:46  *****
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:06  
118. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:06  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:10  
121. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 25:15  *****
122. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:31  
123. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:32  
123. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:32  
125. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 25:33  
126. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:35  
127. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 25:50  
128. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:42  
129. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:53  
130. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:58  
131. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 27:05  
132. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 27:12  
133. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:20  *****
134. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 28:27  
135. Linus Sweden 28:39  *****
136. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 28:45  *****
137. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:00  
138. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:26  
139. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:39  
140. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 30:28  
141. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 30:32  
142. HV Finland TP 30:52  *****
143. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:53  
144. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:30  *****
145. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 32:47  *****
146. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:48  
147. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:10  
148. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 33:56  
149. Pereira Brazil COSAM 34:00  
150. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 34:24  *****
151. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 35:31  
152. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:34  
153. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 35:40  
154. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 36:18  
155. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 36:19  
156. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:26  
157. Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk 37:52  *****
158. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 39:15  *****
159. BigJohn United States PTOC 40:38  *****
160. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 40:47  
161. KODAY Spain IBON 42:16  *****
162. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 42:31  
163. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 44:18  
164. Eduards Latvia A2 48:01  
165. denise Austria wien 49:03  *****
166. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:32  
167. Turbo New Zealand DOC 49:39  
168. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:18  
169. rico76 France COBS 56:16  
170. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 61:15  *****
171. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 85:04  
172. barat France Vélox 91:45  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
PETEX France Lamontpezatienne dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf