Catching Features

[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 10 2013
Close:06:45 Jan 26 2013
Map:/Cheire de come_part1/events/Cheire de come_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Forest sprint 11'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (56 votes)

Results

190 official (+39 reruns) 24 comments

1. OBT (2) France KLS 11:00  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:13  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:15  *****
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:18  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:19  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:20  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:22  *****
7. L (5) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 11:22  
9. Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol 11:23  
10. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:26  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:26  
12. jean France VSO 11:32  *****
13. R.S Italy 11:37  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:43  
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:47  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:04  *****
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:04  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:06  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:13  
20. Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK 12:16  *****
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:16  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:21  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:36  *****
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:37  
25. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:38  
26. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 12:46  
26. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:46  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:47  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:55  *****
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:07  *****
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:07  *****
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 13:10  
33. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:11  
34. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:12  
35. JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:19  
36. color Switzerland converter 13:22  *****
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:22  
38. L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:29  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:30  
40. BeN'O France COCS 13:32  *****
41. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 13:37  
42. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:38  *****
43. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:51  
44. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:06  *****
45. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:10  *****
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:20  
47. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:22  
48. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:24  *****
49. too fast! France theteam 14:36  
50. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:37  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:40  
52. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 14:42  
53. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:44  
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:50  
55. bruce u Uganda :) 14:55  *****
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:01  
57. go straight Austria OCFF 15:03  
57. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:03  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:10  *****
60. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:25  
61. Trying Sweden 15:27  
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:28  *****
63. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:29  
64. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 15:36  
64. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 15:36  *****
66. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:37  
67. L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:39  
68. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:51  *****
69. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:53  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:01  
71. gab (3) France vhso 16:06  
72. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:27  
73. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:33  
74. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:37  
75. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:38  
76. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:39  
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 16:40  *****
78. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 16:46  
79. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:54  
80. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:56  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:58  *****
82. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:02  
83. Roman France VSO 17:07  *****
84. Ben Sand France viking 17:09  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:09  
86. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:20  
87. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:22  
88. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:28  
89. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:36  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:43  
91. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 17:48  *****
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:49  
93. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:54  *****
94. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:56  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 18:00  
96. iansmith United States CSU 18:03  
97. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:10  *****
98. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:13  
99. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:56  
100. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 18:59  
100. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:59  
102. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 19:08  
103. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:32  
104. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:44  
105. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  
106. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:56  *****
107. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:21  
108. Leontev Ilya (3) Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 20:28  *****
109. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:53  
110. mam Laos mama 20:54  
111. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:04  
112. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:07  
113. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:22  *****
114. faure gwenael France VSO 21:38  
115. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 21:41  
115. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 21:41  
117. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:56  *****
118. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:10  
119. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:15  
120. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:23  
121. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:26  
122. danirolz Spain Godih 22:29  
123. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 22:42  
124. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:22  
124. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:22  
126. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 23:34  
127. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:56  
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 24:00  
129. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:12  
130. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 24:15  
131. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:16  
132. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:34  
133. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:41  *****
133. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:41  
135. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:08  
136. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:10  
137. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 25:12  
138. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 25:33  
139. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:48  *****
140. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:25  *****
141. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:33  *****
142. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 27:11  *****
143. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 27:49  *****
144. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:12  
145. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:18  
146. roger1 France marco 28:59  *****
147. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:37  
148. piel France ACA 29:55  *****
149. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:16  
150. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:05  *****
151. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 31:07  *****
152. barat France Vélox 32:08  
153. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 32:58  
154. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 33:33  
155. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 33:54  
156. marjoh Belgium 34:55  *****
157. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:16  
158. Pereira Brazil COSAM 36:13  
159. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:33  
160. rico76 France COBS 38:07  
161. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:37  
162. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 45:05  *****
163. muni Switzerland SKOG 62:55  
164. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 63:13  *****
165. Linus Sweden 66:58  *****
166. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:41  
167. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 70:26  
168. perwhite France KLS 76:27  *****
169. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:36  
170. SINED France OPA Montigny 88:02  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
go straight (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
Hampus Nyström (2) Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Johanr (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  *****
Leontev Ilya (2) Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  *****
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
L (4) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
L (6) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf