Catching Features

Geri vakari NE

Open:08:00 Jan 28 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2013
Map:/Geri vakarai SR Edit/events/Geri vakarai SR Edit/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Quick fantasy convertion.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

121 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 30:16  
2. jean France VSO 30:20  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:34  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:42  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:52  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:59  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:02  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:05  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:13  *****
10. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:19  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:45  *****
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:49  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:50  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 32:38  
15. Ben Sand France viking 32:41  
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:42  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:46  *****
18. BeN'O France COCS 33:01  *****
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:17  
20. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:31  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:38  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:40  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:40  
24. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 33:43  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:53  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:08  
27. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 34:11  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:11  
29. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:35  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:41  *****
31. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:45  *****
32. cherries New Zealand HBOC 35:17  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:22  
34. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 35:38  *****
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:40  
36. color Switzerland converter 35:46  
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:51  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:02  
39. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 36:05  
40. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 36:32  
40. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 36:32  
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 36:56  
43. Doyle Australia CHOC 37:06  
44. runit Canada GHO 37:11  
45. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 37:23  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:52  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:58  *****
48. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 38:19  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:21  
50. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 38:24  *****
51. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:45  
52. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:59  *****
53. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:17  
54. jeb France VSO 39:31  *****
55. Vad Norway Halden SK 40:06  *****
56. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 40:13  
57. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 40:31  
58. Jaivan Spain COBI 40:44  
59. iansmith United States CSU 41:00  
60. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 41:12  *****
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:27  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:28  *****
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:35  *****
64. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 41:36  *****
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 42:27  
66. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 42:37  
67. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 43:24  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:31  
69. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 44:07  
70. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 44:37  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 44:39  
72. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 44:53  *****
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:09  
74. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 45:30  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:01  *****
76. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 46:11  
77. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 47:24  
78. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:36  
79. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 48:03  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 48:59  *****
81. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:19  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 50:06  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 50:21  *****
84. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 50:44  
85. Linus Sweden 52:14  *****
86. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 52:17  *****
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:19  
88. GudonuS Russian Federation 53:27  
89. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:16  
90. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 55:28  *****
91. Gunbritt British Antarctic Territory Gunbritt OK 57:49  
92. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 58:33  
93. Joacil Brazil CORELE 59:42  
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:19  
95. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 62:24  
96. perwhite France KLS 66:29  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 72:02  
98. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 74:10  
99. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 77:10  
100. muni Switzerland SKOG 80:19  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:00  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf