Catching Features

[Ocad] Porkkala III

Open:06:00 Feb 18 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 04 2013
Map:/porkkala3_so8/events/porkkala3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:about 30min? Better map quality.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

112 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 29:59  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:20  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:26  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:39  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:45  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:54  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:18  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:22  *****
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:08  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:09  *****
11. R.S Italy 32:20  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:01  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:04  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:08  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:37  
16. color Switzerland converter 33:49  *****
17. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 34:03  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:31  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 34:43  
20. anjo Sweden OK Orion 34:44  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:58  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:45  *****
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:52  *****
24. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 36:00  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 36:03  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 36:18  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:28  
28. Ben Sand France viking 36:52  
29. jean France VSO 36:53  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:09  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:26  
32. bruce u Uganda :) 37:58  *****
32. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 37:58  
34. Jocke78 Sweden 39:25  
35. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 40:05  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:13  
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:15  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:00  
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:39  
40. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 42:17  
41. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 43:19  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:00  *****
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:07  
44. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 44:15  
45. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 45:31  *****
46. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 45:50  *****
47. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 46:18  *****
48. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 46:20  
49. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 46:30  
50. David G Sweden IKHP 46:57  
51. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:01  *****
52. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 47:13  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:38  *****
54. perwhite France KLS 47:49  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 47:53  
56. jeb France VSO 47:56  *****
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:41  
58. Trying Sweden 48:54  
59. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 49:24  *****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:38  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:07  
62. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 51:21  
63. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 51:54  
64. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 53:07  *****
65. gab France vhso 57:28  
66. Xem Belarus BSU OK 58:39  
67. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 60:54  
68. GudonuS Russian Federation 62:26  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:31  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:29  
71. Linus Sweden 74:12  *****
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 80:03  
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 82:03  
74. faure gwenael France VSO 90:08  *****
75. JOK77D Finland OK77 96:52  
76. SINED France OPA Montigny 97:42  *****
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:55  
78. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 107:35  
79. Klfr Sweden 110:09  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Anna D Sweden dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf  
Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU dnf