Catching Features

[OCAD]TownAli

Open:08:00 Feb 26 2013
Close:07:45 Mar 14 2013
Map:/TownAli/events/TownAli/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprintmap I've draw for some days.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

155 official (+54 reruns) 16 comments

1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:15  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:22  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:37  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:42  *****
5. jean France VSO 16:47  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:55  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:57  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:00  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:07  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:11  *****
11. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:14  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:15  *****
13. Théo France JOG 17:18  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:40  
14. OBT France KLS 17:40  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:52  *****
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:53  
18. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 17:59  *****
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:15  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:16  
21. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:20  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  *****
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:35  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:39  *****
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:40  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:47  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  *****
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:57  
29. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 18:59  
30. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 19:49  *****
31. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 19:57  *****
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:02  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:05  *****
34. smed Kenya . 20:06  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:10  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:11  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:24  *****
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:25  
39. Ben Sand France viking 20:39  
40. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:47  *****
41. jeb France VSO 20:55  *****
42. color Switzerland converter 21:16  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:19  *****
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:24  
44. mapreader Austria OCFF 21:24  
46. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:29  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:32  
47. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 21:32  
49. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:40  *****
50. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:49  
51. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 21:55  *****
52. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:59  
53. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:07  *****
54. perwhite France KLS 22:14  
55. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 22:26  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:27  
57. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:33  *****
58. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:34  *****
59. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 22:38  *****
59. gvtoukc France TSN 22:38  
61. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 22:44  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
63. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:12  
64. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:16  
65. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:47  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:50  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:52  *****
68. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:59  
69. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 24:10  
70. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:21  
70. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 24:21  
72. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:23  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 24:57  *****
74. Anna D Sweden 25:26  
75. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:42  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:44  
77. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 26:26  *****
78. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 26:31  *****
79. Ola Norway Skeid 26:55  
80. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 27:09  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:30  
82. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 28:05  *****
83. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:08  *****
84. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 29:04  *****
85. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 29:28  *****
86. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:47  
87. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:58  
88. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:00  
89. Martin Pettai Estonia 32:03  
90. BJP United Kingdom QO 32:34  *****
91. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 33:16  *****
92. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:01  
93. Pereira Brazil COSAM 36:34  
94. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 37:50  
95. Klfr Sweden 37:57  
96. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 38:38  
97. Hans Germany 38:40  
98. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 39:21  *****
99. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 41:36  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:11  
101. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 42:22  
102. Linus Sweden 42:58  *****
103. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 43:14  
104. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 45:58  
105. Crash United States CAOC 48:09  *****
106. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 48:52  *****
107. Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering 49:58  
108. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 51:33  
109. OD1 United Kingdom OD 52:34  
110. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 54:00  
111. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 55:38  
112. heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers 58:29  
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:50  
114. JOK77D Finland OK77 60:43  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  *****
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Emma Sherwood Canada FWOC dnf  
tuco France dnf