Catching Features

[OCAD]TownAli 3

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2013
Close:07:45 Mar 17 2013
Map:/TownAli3/events/TownAli3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New part again, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

114 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  
2. OBT France KLS 23:24  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:45  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:28  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:36  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:55  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:55  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:44  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:51  *****
10. Théo France JOG 25:55  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:19  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:25  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:50  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:59  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:00  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:07  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:22  
18. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:26  
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:32  
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 27:44  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:45  
22. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:46  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:54  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:59  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:15  *****
26. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:21  *****
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:36  *****
28. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:37  
29. jean France VSO 28:43  *****
30. color Switzerland converter 29:21  
31. Roman France VSO 29:37  *****
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:38  *****
32. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:38  *****
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 29:45  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:45  *****
36. Ola Norway Skeid 29:48  
37. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 29:52  *****
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:04  
39. perwhite France KLS 30:07  *****
40. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 30:10  *****
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 30:10  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 30:35  *****
43. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:36  *****
44. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 30:37  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:43  *****
46. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 30:45  *****
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:54  *****
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:55  
49. jeb France VSO 31:21  *****
50. bruce u Uganda :) 31:52  
51. whubsch United States LAOC 31:55  *****
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:56  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:04  
54. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:24  *****
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:36  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:43  
57. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 32:48  
58. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 33:01  
59. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:09  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:13  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:21  
62. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 33:22  *****
63. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 33:34  
64. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 33:51  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:42  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:03  *****
67. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 35:49  *****
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:00  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:35  
70. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 36:59  
71. Mellan Sweden SIK 37:45  
72. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:49  *****
73. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 38:07  *****
74. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 39:32  
75. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 40:13  
76. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:57  
77. SERG Russian Federation 42:02  
78. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 42:10  *****
79. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 43:33  *****
80. Hans Germany 48:30  
81. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:03  
82. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 51:33  
83. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 52:49  
84. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 55:19  
85. Adair MS Brazil CODD 57:53  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 58:50  
87. Blackburn Finland TP 59:27  
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:24  
89. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 64:54  
90. Linus Sweden 67:24  *****
91. Storesandgubben Norway Express 72:04  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf