Catching Features

[OCAD]Storico

Open:08:00 Mar 13 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 28 2013
Map:/Trento Storico/events/Trento Storico/day1/Course0.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Sprint map from Italy. WT: 17:00 Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

174 official (+40 reruns) 14 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:25  *****
2. perwhite France KLS 17:28  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:33  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:36  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:39  
7. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:40  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:41  
8. jean France VSO 17:41  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:44  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:51  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:00  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:00  
14. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:03  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:03  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:10  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:13  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:20  
19. color Switzerland converter 18:23  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:25  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:27  
22. OBT France KLS 18:28  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:30  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:35  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  *****
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:38  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 18:39  
28. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 18:41  *****
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:41  
30. R.S Italy 18:42  
31. Ola Norway Skeid 18:43  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:44  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:44  
34. Théo France JOG 18:45  
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:46  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:47  *****
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:51  *****
39. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 18:53  
41. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 18:56  *****
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:00  
43. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:02  
44. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:03  
45. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:04  
46. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:08  
47. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:11  
48. Ben Sand France viking 19:16  
49. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:17  
50. B2OBK France KLS 19:26  
51. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:37  
52. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:39  
52. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:39  
54. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:44  
55. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:45  
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:54  
57. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:55  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:01  
59. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:03  *****
60. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:07  
61. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:10  
62. jeb France VSO 20:15  *****
63. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:24  
64. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:31  
65. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:32  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:39  
66. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:39  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:41  *****
69. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:43  *****
70. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:48  
71. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:50  
72. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:56  
73. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 20:58  
73. Gohu France KLS 20:58  
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:05  
76. ale France france 21:07  
77. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:08  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:09  
79. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 21:28  
80. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 21:32  
81. GedasM Lithuania 21:37  
82. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:46  *****
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:54  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:54  
85. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 21:58  
86. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 22:21  *****
87. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:25  *****
88. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:26  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:30  *****
90. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:34  *****
91. daglof Norway Hamar OK 22:36  *****
92. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 22:42  
93. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:49  
93. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 22:49  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:53  
96. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:08  *****
97. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 23:11  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:30  *****
99. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:33  *****
100. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 23:44  *****
101. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:57  
102. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:58  
103. Roman France VSO 24:31  
104. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 24:35  
105. whubsch United States LAOC 24:37  *****
106. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 24:38  
107. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:13  
108. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:15  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:40  
110. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:44  *****
111. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 25:56  *****
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:10  
112. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 26:10  
114. faure gwenael France VSO 26:15  *****
115. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:18  
116. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 26:32  
117. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 26:45  
118. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:55  
119. Runner99 Canada 26:57  
120. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 27:01  
121. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 27:23  *****
122. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:42  
123. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:48  
124. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:32  
125. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 29:43  
126. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 29:52  *****
127. Jadir Brazil COC 30:22  
128. Gavin United States BAOC 30:24  *****
129. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 30:32  
130. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:10  *****
131. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 31:58  
131. Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering 31:58  
133. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:12  *****
134. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:01  
135. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 33:06  
136. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 33:46  
137. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:56  
138. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:43  
139. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:04  
140. Linus Sweden 38:01  *****
141. Crash United States CAOC 41:25  *****
142. HV Finland TP 43:05  *****
143. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:47  
144. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:26  
145. marjoh Belgium 58:33  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
pettermarki Norway Varegg dnf