Catching Features

[OCAD]Finnbo short

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 30 2013
Map:/Falun_Ocad8/events/Falun_Ocad8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:IvK
Description:all clifs are ok to run over,some rc:s and some short legs Enjoy and good luck
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

154 official (+44 reruns) 22 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:11  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:22  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:34  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:39  
5. R.S Italy 19:39  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:45  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:46  *****
9. jean France VSO 19:47  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:06  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:14  *****
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:27  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:47  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:04  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:10  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:44  *****
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:48  *****
18. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:59  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:00  
20. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 22:04  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 22:06  
22. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:09  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 22:18  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:23  *****
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:28  
26. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 22:48  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:51  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:56  
29. perwhite France KLS 23:10  *****
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:21  *****
31. Ben Sand France viking 23:37  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:44  
33. color Switzerland converter 23:47  
34. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:59  *****
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:00  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  *****
37. Théo France JOG 24:12  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:17  
39. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:22  *****
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:27  
41. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 24:29  
42. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:34  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:46  
44. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:55  
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:19  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:35  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:39  *****
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:06  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:09  *****
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:13  *****
51. bruce u Uganda :) 26:14  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 26:14  
53. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:28  
54. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:32  
55. B2OBK France KLS 26:33  
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:34  
57. Roman France VSO 27:04  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:17  
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
60. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:35  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 27:49  *****
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:03  
63. Moa Sweden SNO 28:16  
64. jeb France VSO 28:20  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:33  *****
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:34  
67. runit Canada GHO 28:55  
68. ale France france 30:29  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:31  
70. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:49  
71. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 31:39  
72. SERG Russian Federation 32:21  
73. ais United Kingdom syo 32:37  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:46  
75. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:47  
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:51  
77. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 33:10  *****
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:21  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:32  *****
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:18  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:54  
82. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 35:06  
83. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:53  *****
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:26  *****
85. Jadir Brazil COC 37:13  
86. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 37:48  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:07  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:54  
89. daglof Norway Hamar OK 41:03  *****
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:38  
91. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:56  
92. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 45:36  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:59  
94. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:15  
95. rico76 France COBS 48:29  
96. Pereira Brazil COSAM 49:02  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:33  
98. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 53:51  
99. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 55:21  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 56:09  
101. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 56:37  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 69:42  *****
103. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 81:00  
104. SINED France OPA Montigny 82:07  *****
105. Linus Sweden 97:55  *****
106. RoanM Canada GVOC 135:15  *****
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ToniODonovan Ireland Cork O dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Luchs Norway NTNUI dnf  
pettermarki Norway Varegg dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf