Catching Features

Bordasee, Short

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 18 2013
Map:/Bordasee V2.2 - Kopie/events/Bordasee V2 comps/day1/Middlem1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:There have been some comps on this map some time ago, so now it has a new forest style, WT: ~18, hope you like it
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:04  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  
3. OBT France KLS 18:10  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:17  *****
5. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:47  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:50  
7. smed Kenya . 18:56  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:00  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:02  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:03  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:15  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:29  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:30  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:31  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:34  
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:36  
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:37  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:38  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  *****
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:43  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:47  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:47  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:49  
26. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  *****
27. Roman France VSO 19:58  *****
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:00  *****
29. perwhite France KLS 20:06  
30. bruce u Uganda :) 20:09  *****
31. vasily Ukraine Kiev 20:10  
32. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 20:13  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:15  
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:29  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:30  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:46  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:49  
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:08  
40. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:24  *****
40. Théo France JOG 21:24  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:24  
43. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:32  
44. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:35  
45. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 21:37  
46. GedasM Lithuania 21:55  
47. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:05  
48. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:07  
49. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:08  
50. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:09  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:12  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:16  *****
53. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:17  *****
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:26  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:29  
56. jeb France VSO 22:32  *****
57. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:33  
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:40  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:41  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 22:42  
61. Trying Sweden 22:50  
62. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:56  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:00  
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:15  
65. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:20  
65. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:20  
67. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:28  
68. Mellan Sweden SIK 23:30  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:30  
70. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:36  
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:44  
72. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:50  
73. daglof Norway Hamar OK 24:09  *****
74. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:10  
75. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 24:26  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:38  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:01  
78. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:07  *****
79. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 25:08  *****
80. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:13  
81. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:21  
81. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:21  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:27  
84. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:30  *****
85. Runner99 Canada 25:52  *****
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:18  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:59  
88. runit Canada GHO 27:04  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:09  
90. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:30  
91. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:48  
92. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:03  
93. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 28:42  
94. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:52  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:14  
96. Klfr Sweden 29:17  
97. Linus Sweden 29:53  *****
98. Jadir Brazil COC 30:28  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:27  
100. kike-o Spain cov 32:29  
101. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:50  
102. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:05  
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 35:23  *****
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:32  
105. Meghan Canada GVOC 36:08  
106. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 36:18  
107. BJP United Kingdom QO 37:04  *****
108. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:08  
109. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:45  
110. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 37:54  
111. GudonuS Russian Federation 37:55  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:52  
113. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:26  
114. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 41:02  *****
115. heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers 43:06  
116. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 46:13  
117. KODAY Spain IBON 48:52  
118. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:09  
119. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 53:33  *****
120. JohnR Canada GVOC 59:57  *****
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:47  
122. Bridie Pryce Canada FWOC 127:53  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Spejaren94 Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf