Catching Features

GrandForet Part3

Open:05:00 Apr 30 2013
Close:04:45 May 16 2013
Map:/GrandeForetrightConvert/events/GrandeForetrightConvert/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:map by urs steiner -- convertion by color -- had to cut and change course to fit under limit, not happy :( hope you still like it
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

117 official (+39 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:53  *****
2. OBT France KLS 31:02  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:28  
4. R.S Italy 31:31  
5. jean France VSO 31:36  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:46  *****
7. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:54  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:02  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:03  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:04  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:10  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:14  
13. smed Kenya . 32:17  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 32:20  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:22  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:31  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:34  
18. go straight Austria OCFF 32:35  *****
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:36  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:39  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 32:42  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:46  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:02  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:08  
25. lok Niger sfgds 33:15  
26. sas Norway n/a 33:16  *****
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 33:16  
28. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 33:18  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:37  *****
30. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 33:53  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:00  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:27  *****
33. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 34:28  *****
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:28  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:39  *****
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:45  
37. Roman France VSO 34:51  *****
38. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:58  *****
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 35:02  
40. cherries New Zealand HBOC 35:16  
41. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 35:34  
42. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 35:50  *****
43. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 36:01  
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 36:10  
45. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 36:28  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 36:36  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:39  
48. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 36:40  
49. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:51  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 37:07  
51. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 37:13  *****
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 37:14  *****
53. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 37:15  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:31  *****
55. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:45  
56. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 38:07  
57. vasily Ukraine Kiev 38:14  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:30  
59. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:32  
60. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:50  *****
61. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 38:54  *****
62. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:16  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:21  
64. ale France france 39:23  
65. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:44  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:41  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:59  
68. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 41:15  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:56  
70. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 42:34  
71. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:57  
72. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 43:56  
73. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:24  
74. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 44:28  *****
75. runit Canada GHO 44:39  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:52  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:19  *****
78. EChild United States GMOC 46:22  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:44  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:00  *****
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:57  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 48:20  
83. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 48:23  
84. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 49:12  
85. Barbara Italy 49:30  
86. Renato Brazil COSC 50:09  *****
87. ledins South Africa coc 50:22  
88. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 50:27  
89. SERG Russian Federation 51:38  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:43  
91. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 54:19  *****
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 56:06  
93. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:26  *****
94. Linus Sweden 64:17  *****
95. Joacil Brazil CORELE 65:28  
96. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 69:06  
97. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 71:53  *****
98. mk77 France ze ouineurs 86:27  *****
99. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 88:10  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:35  
101. JohnR Canada GVOC 109:50  
102. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 114:23  
103. wtawtaw European Union 127:25  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf