Catching Features

Gorsatoir cup

Created by:sas
Description:y
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint
 2. [Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle
 3. [Rocad] Gorsitarie Long
 4. [Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. the confused97.8599.6499.5198.26395.26
2. Knubbe98.2199.7198.7397.60394.25
3. Alri96.6596.21100.0099.07391.93
4. Matsubitsu98.3398.2197.7596.53390.82
5. Rico99.8893.4996.2897.60387.25
6. sas98.6897.7897.7092.92387.09
7. Kristo93.3097.7897.6098.40387.09
8. mr95.1095.9297.8596.66385.53
9. Marius Ødum95.4596.0797.3196.40385.23
10. Charly Boichut96.4196.2894.5296.13383.34
11. Marcus96.4195.2895.6093.32380.61
12. smed90.9199.2195.7594.53380.39
13. Rosander90.6797.0095.9992.26375.91
14. Jakob Edsen91.6395.4293.4095.06375.51
15. Kent92.2292.9995.0194.93375.15
16. Kreiberg92.5896.8590.5693.99373.99
17. Forney92.9492.6392.6295.73373.92
18. Karl D92.7098.7889.4492.12373.05
19. korv90.4393.2092.0396.80372.46
20. mkietis94.8691.7092.5291.19370.27
21. Daniels94.9890.9997.4186.78370.15
22. sparven91.1589.7795.3593.32369.60
23. Gollum88.6494.7190.0296.13369.50
24. sundlof98.80100.0099.1270.76368.68
25. SlaR87.3293.6395.0192.66368.62
26. t0m rYAN96.6587.1287.7395.06366.56
27. Valverde81.8296.7893.1193.46365.16
28. jacks84.2193.1388.8096.53362.67
29. Johanr85.4195.7186.9494.26362.32
30. shurik91.5193.1391.7885.71362.14
31. Mange89.1189.1389.9892.39360.61
32. Sugvaldsen87.4488.4888.6691.72356.30
33. Ben Sand89.8383.6290.3789.72353.54
34. MagnusH75.7292.2787.8295.86351.68
35. mansen83.4984.7694.4388.79351.47
36. Jakenm76.2085.3493.5986.11341.24
37. offa87.8093.0669.5487.58337.98
38. bigE92.5868.1786.0688.52335.33
39. Charles_I58.2591.4293.3088.25331.22
40. anderfo69.5077.1888.8590.65326.18
41. William48.9292.7890.4291.32323.44
42. Hyvve88.7690.7086.2157.68323.34
43. thiago63.5280.1980.4987.05311.24
44. jeb60.7789.0677.8578.64306.31
45. Morten UB49.8884.6291.6479.57305.71
46. andre de veirman55.8677.2581.1779.44293.73
47. Amanda80.3851.3679.8580.37291.97
48. gvtoukc43.9073.6881.0892.12290.77
49. VoiToi97.0196.7894.43.288.22
50. Bullen39.5991.2784.8971.70287.45
51. Fippe9413.2889.9989.1093.59285.95
52. Thorne99.5293.7892.570285.87
53. Krasimir38.1691.7773.0681.04284.03
54. hamilton.93.8592.3796.53282.75
55. Michael Granqvist.93.6393.5093.72280.86
56. Vasili94.0292.99.93.19280.20
57. ittam.90.9992.6795.33278.98
58. Fredlund.92.0690.3296.26278.64
59. Post56.5870.9671.8878.64278.06
60. sindrestoten57.3080.1967.0473.30277.82
61. Andersen85.8994.13.96.13276.15
62. Orienterik93.90.87.1994.66275.75
63. Jonas_9189.8392.27.91.59273.70
64. Stefan Palmesson088.4887.5396.66272.68
65. honzau54.6759.3072.7185.31271.99
66. SV8.0186.2791.9385.31271.53
67. *F@TsO*83.37.92.5295.46271.35
68. renarsroze.90.9285.5394.79271.23
69. Adriaan Pelckmans.94.3589.8885.45269.67
70. R Anderson77.8796.71092.79267.37
71. Pekka Rantala42.1178.1149.8394.93264.97
72. Anders Karlsson092.9290.8680.64264.42
73. Åke80.2688.56.95.46264.28
74. jeschke.78.3392.2793.06263.66
75. floffe57.4234.5583.5787.85263.39
76. Strand.78.3391.8393.19263.35
77. MH078.6194.1887.85260.64
78. Jonte24.7674.2574.9685.05259.02
79. Elxigo81.4687.20087.72256.37
80. Andzsss084.9887.7882.11254.86
81. Temyakov Andrey.89.1387.7876.37253.27
82. Franzy Untrained73.4488.05.91.72253.22
83. Trying083.4875.5584.11243.14
84. Ged.77.1884.6581.17243.00
85. engstrom082.4063.8690.52236.79
86. Andrew Childs.73.8971.4980.91226.29
87. JumBo69.1475.04.78.50222.68
88. Vinogradov Mikhail.79.9049.9382.38212.20
89. Mikko53.3576.2571.20.200.80
90. MuHbl40097.75100.00197.75
91. ^98.4496.57.0195.01
92. Sabro97.61..95.99193.60
93. David Saianda..96.2396.53192.76
94. Aakoo.93.1396.53.189.66
95. Jonatan91.9996.35..188.34
96. AndersPB.92.35091.59183.93
97. andy095.14088.65183.79
98. beeker090.9992.18.183.16
99. Kvicken98.56..84.51183.08
100. Nypan Jr28.5985.41.66.76180.75
101. tio Pepe53.2365.1659.80.178.20
102. BB King.67.3172.9136.98177.20
103. Joe Berg84.9391.27..176.20
104. Leizer87.4487.70..175.14
105. Victor Bergstrand.89.1383.86.172.99
106. gab.79.54091.19170.73
107. Jocke78086.5583.770170.32
108. melis toon083.83.83.04166.88
109. JH.85.34.81.17166.51
110. Laurent DVD.76.5488.460165.00
111. Evgenij Krasnoyarov..83.2381.31164.54
112. kajari.74.54.88.79163.32
113. Daniel.80.54.82.51163.05
114. Jens73.6888.56..162.24
115. Angela Forseille27.27.66.5067.42161.20
116. ezrom.074.4784.51158.99
117. Thomas Natvig rstad086.55067.82154.38
118. edeen059.44091.99151.43
119. Nils Rolf Owensjö66.6374.54..141.16
120. Alar Assor21.7723.1832.1361.28138.36
121. Rasmus Kragh.69.8167.04.136.86
122. Scotty..70.2763.68133.95
123. BoBo TeSiL..65.0958.34123.43
124. James Taylor53.2312.9555.500121.68
125. Hatchet32.7887.20..119.97
126. BS048.0750.6121.23119.91
127. Moa0027.2490.25117.49
128. Sauron40.5566.67..107.22
129. Jukkis100.00...100.00
130. Tinski..97.31.97.31
131. Hingara..97.26.97.26
132. Goran Winblad.97.00..97.00
133. Vojcek.96.64..96.64
134. Petri...95.7395.73
135. tschive94.26...94.26
136. Linus035.849.6848.4693.98
137. rutten93.900..93.90
138. Arvid Glowka...93.8693.86
139. pk...92.7992.79
140. EBuckley.052.8639.9292.78
141. Masken.92.63..92.63
142. Vexi040.84.51.2792.11
143. Bejmarn00.91.9991.99
144. erikblomgren...91.0591.05
145. mitch...90.3990.39
146. Aitan Kahana.038.0451.9489.98
147. Andigo.0.89.0589.05
148. Mariana Moreira...88.7988.79
149. Ally...88.5288.52
149. MrHenz0.088.5288.52
151. Simon Kappel0..85.9885.98
152. Helder Marcolino...85.7185.71
153. Raivo.84.12..84.12
154. Hjerrild...82.9182.91
155. Olman.82.76..82.76
156. Halvor Eid Nielsen...82.5182.51
157. Mat6911.80.90..80.90
158. Niklas Olsson...80.7780.77
159. Stigsmark...80.3780.37
160. homiedogg79.67...79.67
161. Sylvain Emo79.31...79.31
162. ais00077.9777.97
163. Begga...77.4477.44
164. Chrille8975.00...75.00
165. Mitsku.74.32..74.32
166. Kipketer...73.7073.70
167. HV026.61.46.3372.94
168. Vulcan.72.60.072.60
169. Akva..71.44.71.44
170. Ichiwaki.70.60..70.60
171. Martin Posselt69.38...69.38
172. samus..68.22.68.22
173. Charlie DeWeese...66.3666.36
174. eickhoff011.2338.5314.9564.72
175. CHUCHI NIETO.64.09..64.09
176. wejo63.16...63.16
177. Jackie...62.8862.88
178. Alon Kahana...62.3562.35
179. Andrew.62.30..62.30
180. Jamie...61.5561.55
181. lorrieq59.69...59.69
182. Signe Edsen0..59.5559.55
183. rh355..59.02.59.02
184. Örnen58.49...58.49
185. Doogi111..58.09.58.09
186. andersem53.35...53.35
187. Frode.50.86..50.86
188. Heller...50.3350.33
189. Jadir...49.0049.00
190. rjm.46.71..46.71
191. aferreira0..45.7945.79
192. ewhite44.98...44.98
193. Slava Druzhinin...42.9942.99
194. DBS Axiie...42.3242.32
195. Charles_BROS...38.5838.58
196. Chrizzik38.4000038.40
197. OlluEST00036.8536.85
198. Anders Vister...34.1834.18
199. Xag07.08.24.9732.05
200. Harald.30.97..30.97
201. Vladimir Koltunov..23.42023.42
202. Mille20.93...20.93
203. blagul..20.68.20.68
204. Anders B..18.19.18.19
205. Navigatormap0.018.1618.16
206. Pavo16.6300016.63
207. Mathias Myrefelt...15.7515.75
208. Nean09.59..9.59
209. colby09.160.9.16
210. mjh004.94.4.94
211. angela simpson...1.601.60
. *Anton*0....
. A.0...
. Alex Massey...0.
. ANONYM...0.
. ArneB...0.
. Arthur Raichmann.0...
. BeN'O..00.
. bigluc...0.
. bminot.0...
. Captain Quark0000.
. CO77.000.
. Dennis Øbro...0.
. Dolev00...
. emil øbro...0.
. Falkiii0..0.
. Filip Wadsten0000.
. flash...0.
. Fraastad0....
. Gosha180..0.
. hea.0...
. iep.0...
. Irene0..0.
. JDiesal...0.
. Joao Roberto.0.0.
. Julien_.000.
. Kalered0....
. Kristian Vad00.0.
. Lauris...0.
. Lobo.0...
. Lutter_Bergström0....
. Michal Klapal0....
. Niklas Sundqvist...0.
. O2DOrro..0..
. Orientaman0....
. peterle..0..
. petrocki0....
. pigg..00.
. Randoom..00.
. rossmaxmo0....
. Sasquatch...0.
. sebastian...0.
. Sebastian Torgersen00.0.
. SERG..0..
. solenne_BROS...0.
. Spiffa.0...
. Steve Smith.0...
. thegingerninja...0.
. tjalvedu.000.
. Tovisen...0.
. Ulv0....
. xxaekxx...0.
. yonigr000..
. Yuri Shcherbakov...0.
. Yury Masnyy0000.
. Zdenal.0...