Catching Features

EKSJO SMALAND 6

Open:11:00 Nov 05 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/10 MILA 3/events/EKSJO SMALAND - 3/day1/Course2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 1 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:04  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
3. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 18:38  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:53  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:10  
6. jean France VSO 19:30  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:42  
8. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 19:46  *****
9. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:49  
10. color Switzerland converter 20:07  
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:09  
12. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:11  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:16  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:18  
14. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:18  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:25  
17. perwhite France KLS 20:30  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:41  
19. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:45  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:54  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:57  
23. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 21:02  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:11  *****
25. Roman France VSO 21:22  
26. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:36  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:47  
28. runit Canada GHO 21:54  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:05  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:10  *****
31. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:18  *****
32. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 23:20  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:23  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:14  
35. Matt Stout United States GAOC 24:39  *****
36. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:13  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 26:42  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:35  
39. ale France france 27:46  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:27  
41. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 28:29  
42. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:31  
43. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:16  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 31:22  *****
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:18  
46. Trying Sweden 32:25  
47. falmburon Switzerland 33:13  
48. faure gwenael France CROCO 35:44  *****
49. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:23  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:43  
51. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 58:44  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf