Catching Features

Nowhere .a. middledistans .

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2007
Map:/Nowhere/events/Nowhere day 1/day1/8-days.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

112 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:46  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:50  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:53  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:17  *****
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:18  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:22  
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:23  
10. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:30  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:33  
12. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 20:36  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:41  
14. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 20:42  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:43  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 20:44  
17. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:54  *****
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:58  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:06  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:10  
21. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:11  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:12  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:13  
23. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:13  
25. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 21:25  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:26  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:27  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:31  *****
29. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:35  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:46  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:46  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:51  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 21:52  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:54  
35. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:55  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:01  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:08  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 22:12  
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:14  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:21  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:39  
42. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:45  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:55  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:55  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:01  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:03  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:09  
48. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 23:13  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:18  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 23:22  
51. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 23:24  
52. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:33  
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 23:36  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:41  
55. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:48  
55. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
57. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:49  
58. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
59. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 24:14  
60. m-a Norway kil 24:22  
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:27  
62. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:37  
63. dre Belgium trol 24:41  
64. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:49  
65. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:50  
66. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:51  
67. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:02  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:08  
69. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:13  
70. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:31  
71. Jonte Sweden GMOK 25:54  
72. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:56  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:11  
74. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 26:39  
75. xent Finland Kangasala SK 26:58  
76. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 27:13  
76. wejo Sweden Småland 27:13  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 27:29  
79. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 27:32  
79. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:32  
81. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:41  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 27:53  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:46  
84. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:53  
85. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:17  *****
86. AR Sweden IKHP 29:53  
87. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:01  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:47  *****
89. françoisjoly France TAD 30:48  
90. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 31:28  
91. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:53  
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:02  
93. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 32:16  
94. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 33:15  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:59  
96. taotao Finland If Brahe 37:49  
97. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:56  
98. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:15  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:09  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:46  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:00  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:22  
103. David G Sweden IKHP 57:12  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Egon Puting Sweden TGOK dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf