Catching Features

Götzenbachtal Süd

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2008
Map:/Götzenbachtal 2/events/Götzenbachtal 2 - Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:New course on a old map. Be warned this was the first map I ever converted!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

135 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 22:59  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:06  
3. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:16  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:19  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:21  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:22  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:30  
8. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 23:31  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:32  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:36  
11. Michol Libya 23:41  
11. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:41  
13. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 23:47  *****
13. Thorne Finland JRV 23:47  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:47  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:47  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:50  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:58  
20. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:00  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:02  *****
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 24:02  
24. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:06  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:07  
26. pk Scotland ESOC 24:08  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:09  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:11  
29. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:15  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:18  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:23  
32. Charly Boichut France 24:29  
33. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:30  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:33  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:35  
35. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 24:35  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:36  
38. jeb France VSO 24:38  
39. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:39  
39. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 24:39  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:40  
42. sas Norway n/a 24:42  
43. color Switzerland converter 24:43  
44. Aakoo Finland 24:48  
44. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 24:48  
46. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
47. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 24:51  
48. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:53  
49. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:58  
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:02  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:07  
52. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 25:10  
53. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:12  
54. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:16  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:18  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:20  
56. wolfi Austria WAT 25:20  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:25  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:29  
60. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:32  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:36  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:38  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 25:42  
64. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:43  
65. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:46  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:48  
66. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:48  
68. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 25:49  
69. Løpe Norway Mook 25:50  
69. biggins United States CSU 25:50  
71. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 25:53  
72. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:54  
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:55  
74. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:58  
75. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:01  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:05  
77. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:07  
78. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 26:09  
79. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:10  
80. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:11  
80. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:11  
82. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:12  
83. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:13  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:17  
85. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:18  
86. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 26:22  
87. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:30  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:37  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:41  
90. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:42  
91. gab France vhso 26:46  
92. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:48  
93. all Sweden VBOL 26:51  
94. wejo Sweden Småland 26:55  
95. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 26:57  
96. mindsweeper Norway CSU 26:58  
97. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:03  
98. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:13  
99. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:14  
100. Aakoo (2) Finland 27:16  
101. pettmark (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 27:17  
102. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 27:24  
103. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 27:28  
104. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 28:11  
105. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:14  
106. Matt Whipple England SOC 28:34  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:53  
107. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:53  
109. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:21  
110. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 29:28  
111. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 30:09  
112. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 30:17  
113. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:20  
114. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:25  
115. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:41  
116. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:13  
117. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 31:18  
118. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:33  
119. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 31:50  
120. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 31:53  
121. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:58  *****
122. Doogi111 France VASCO 32:12  
123. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 32:22  
124. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 32:55  
125. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:39  
126. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 33:50  
127. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:52  
128. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:31  
129. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 35:19  
130. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:14  
131. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 38:27  
132. meike Germany OC Schwaben 38:48  
133. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 39:24  
134. mjh Australia PO-A 39:44  
135. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 40:59  
136. ewhite United States O-Utah 41:22  
137. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:55  
138. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:49  
139. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 50:55  
140. Amanda (5) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 69:05  
141. Amanda (3) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 73:33  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
vege Niger garden dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
Henrik Hansen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Henrik Hansen (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (4) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Henrik Hansen (4) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda (4) Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (5) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (6) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (7) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (8) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (9) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold (10) Norway Nydalens SK dnf