Catching Features

Orienteering in Finland

Open:08:00 Sep 12 2009
Close:08:00 Sep 19 2009
Map:/rnd-17m90e816oxu15f1e4h0000ymi0q81b21dmqplwic/events/Boston Farm/day1/Course06.course
Created by:JCK
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

79 official (+26 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:21  
2. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 35:58  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 36:02  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:03  *****
4. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:03  
6. Charly Boichut France 36:07  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 36:15  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:37  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:47  
10. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 36:54  
11. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 37:00  
12. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 37:19  
13. jeb France VSO 37:28  
14. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 37:34  
15. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 37:36  
16. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 37:55  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:59  
18. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 38:05  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:10  *****
20. Blackburn Finland TP 38:13  *****
21. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 38:15  
21. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 38:15  
23. Ged Ireland 3ROC 38:16  
24. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 38:20  
25. Trying Sweden 38:28  
26. figge (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:31  *****
27. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 38:34  
28. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 38:35  
29. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:51  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:57  
31. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 39:13  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:23  *****
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:27  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:37  *****
35. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 39:50  
36. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 39:59  
37. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 40:21  
38. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:23  
39. wejo Sweden Småland 40:46  *****
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:54  
41. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 40:58  
42. thomar_seis Italy TST 41:03  
43. Suistuminen France TAD 41:07  
43. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:07  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:28  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:30  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:36  
48. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 41:39  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:09  
50. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 42:11  
51. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 42:20  
52. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 42:21  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:24  
53. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:24  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 42:34  *****
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 42:48  
57. honzau United States SDO 43:03  *****
58. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 43:38  
59. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 43:39  
60. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 45:24  *****
61. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 45:42  
62. tio Pepe (3) Sweden Kalmar 45:50  
63. marther (2) Norway Løten OL 46:07  
64. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:13  
65. Sylvain Emo France COBS 46:51  
66. Luka Mihaljevic (2) Croatia Ok Vihor 47:28  *****
67. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 48:32  
68. Seba Italy GMOK 48:34  
69. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 49:14  
70. Linus Sweden 52:59  
71. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 53:26  
72. Lecramol (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 54:57  
73. sime Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 54:58  *****
74. Ura Russian Federation 56:48  
75. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 57:16  
76. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 59:50  *****
77. andres (2) Spain COV 66:49  
78. marther Norway Løten OL 68:15  
79. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 85:01  
80. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 109:41  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
seb Dominican Republic dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
JCK (2) Finland IF Femman dnf  
tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Skrutten (2) Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
seb (2) Dominican Republic dnf  
Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf