Catching Features

Øya 2

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 26 2010
Map:/øya/events/øya 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:This time no hitting trees. Highlight 2-3 legs Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

112 official (+30 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 8:57  *****
2. Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre 8:59  
2. Tobias Kamenicky (2) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 8:59  
4. JMH (3) Finland Koovee 9:01  
4. Didde (4) Sweden OK Kåre 9:01  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:02  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:02  
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:03  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:04  
10. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 9:07  
10. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:07  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:07  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:07  
10. Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol 9:07  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:07  
16. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:09  
16. Kotnus (5) Sweden Markbygdens OK 9:09  
18. JMH Finland Koovee 9:10  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:10  
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:11  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:11  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:11  
23. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:12  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:12  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:13  
26. OBT France KLS 9:14  *****
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:15  *****
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:15  
29. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 9:16  
30. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:18  
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:18  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:19  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:20  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:20  
35. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 9:21  *****
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:21  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:21  
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:22  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:22  
38. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:22  
41. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 9:28  
42. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:29  
43. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:30  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:30  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 9:30  
46. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 9:31  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:33  *****
47. Bernardo Nanclares (2) Spain CORZO 9:33  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:34  
50. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 9:36  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:38  
52. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:40  
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:41  
54. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:42  
54. Ben France TAD 9:42  
56. Run Fast Finland Yzol 9:43  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:44  
57. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:44  
59. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 9:46  
60. Val France Orient'alp 9:47  
61. Trying Sweden 9:52  
62. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:54  
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:55  *****
63. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 9:55  *****
65. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 9:58  
65. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 9:58  
67. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 10:00  
68. color Switzerland converter 10:01  
69. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 10:04  
70. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:05  
70. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 10:05  
72. jeb France VSO 10:06  *****
73. Apetren Sweden GMOK 10:07  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:08  
75. artem (2) Ukraine 10:09  
76. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 10:10  *****
77. jean France VSO 10:12  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:13  
79. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 10:14  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:16  *****
81. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 10:17  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:18  
82. wejo Sweden Småland 10:18  *****
84. Ben Sand France viking 10:19  
85. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 10:25  
86. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:28  
86. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:28  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:29  
88. Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 10:29  
90. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37  
91. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 10:42  
92. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 10:45  
93. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:48  
94. håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø 10:51  
95. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 10:52  
96. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:55  *****
97. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:58  *****
98. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:00  
99. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 11:09  
100. inke Finland ORa 11:10  
101. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 11:14  
101. runit (2) Canada GHO 11:14  
103. Freddie Sweden 11:17  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:27  *****
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:35  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 11:54  *****
107. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:06  
108. håvard 20år Norway bodø 12:16  
109. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:19  *****
110. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 12:26  
111. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 12:28  
112. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 12:42  
113. faure gwenael France CROCO 13:22  *****
114. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
115. Mélanie France TAD 13:29  *****
116. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:02  
117. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:03  
118. Måns Davidson Norway OTO 14:47  
119. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 14:51  
120. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:01  
121. Jadir Brazil COC 15:30  
122. Linus Sweden 15:44  *****
123. Wetheral England Ebor 15:49  *****
124. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:53  
125. Norsken (2) Norway 16:20  *****
126. Knuth Norway Byåsen 19:17  
127. gluca Italy Castello 19:50  *****
128. jean (2) France VSO 22:27  
129. O-funk Norway Tyrving 58:02  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Wejan (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Kotnus (3) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Kotnus (4) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf