Catching Features

[SKI-0] Carlo Magno

Open:08:00 Dec 09 2011
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2011
Map:/Ski-o carlo magno.8/events/Ski-o carlo magno.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:plan well
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

84 official (+33 reruns) 18 comments

1. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 44:14  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 44:42  *****
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:41  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 46:05  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:22  
6. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 46:32  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 46:33  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 46:35  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:42  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:57  
11. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 47:02  *****
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 47:36  *****
13. color Switzerland converter 47:42  
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 47:48  
15. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 48:01  *****
16. OBT France KLS 48:06  
17. Hedis Sweden GMOK 48:13  
18. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 48:19  
19. Ben Sand France viking 48:20  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:24  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:53  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:02  *****
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 49:07  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:08  
25. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:18  
26. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 49:21  
27. sas Norway n/a 49:35  *****
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 49:58  
29. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:15  
30. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 50:49  *****
31. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 50:58  *****
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 51:08  *****
33. JMH Finland Koovee 51:33  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 51:36  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:50  
36. jean France VSO 52:05  
37. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 53:10  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:16  
39. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 53:21  
40. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 53:57  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 54:02  
42. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 54:11  *****
43. gvtoukc France TSN 54:16  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:23  
45. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 55:51  
46. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 57:10  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:17  
48. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 58:15  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:38  
50. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 58:43  
51. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 59:38  
52. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 62:24  
53. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 63:33  
54. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 64:27  *****
55. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 65:01  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 65:01  
57. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 65:05  *****
58. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 65:54  *****
59. arthurd United States ROC 67:39  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:06  
61. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 69:30  
62. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:46  *****
63. Linus Sweden 70:50  *****
64. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 71:05  
65. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 76:09  
66. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 98:24  
67. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 99:22  *****
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:28  
69. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 103:22  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf