Catching Features

3ª COPA SR BRINDI

Open:12:00 Aug 03 2012
Close:12:00 Aug 10 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/COPA HUMAITA - RS/day1/PISTA 1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:10'
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

85 official (+43 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:52  
2. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:09  
3. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:13  
4. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:22  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:22  
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:25  
7. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:48  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:51  
9. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:00  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:01  
11. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
12. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:23  
13. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:25  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:31  
15. TL Portugal GD4C 12:43  
16. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:51  
17. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 12:54  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:33  
20. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:35  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:37  
22. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 13:48  
23. Haiden Sweden FK Göingarna 13:50  
24. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:57  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04  *****
26. Coentjen Belgium TROL 14:10  
27. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 14:12  
28. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 14:18  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:24  
30. felipeha Spain COV 14:39  
31. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 14:40  
32. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 14:42  
33. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 14:48  
34. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:52  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:55  
35. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:55  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:58  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:03  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:04  
40. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:10  
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:15  
42. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 15:50  *****
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:56  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:04  *****
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:08  *****
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:09  
47. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:31  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:43  
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 17:23  
50. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:43  
51. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:44  
52. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:46  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:47  
54. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:48  
55. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 18:55  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:17  
57. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 19:26  
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:29  *****
59. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:57  
60. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:14  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:26  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:56  
63. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 21:19  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:28  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:39  
65. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:39  
67. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:30  
68. Trying Sweden 23:31  
69. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 23:45  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:05  
71. Klfr Sweden 32:18  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:38  
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:11  
74. Linus Sweden 36:07  *****
75. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:50  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Heqe Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf