Catching Features

(OCAD)SPRINT

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 21 2013
Map:/relief Chaud Clapier 2008 10000e Ocad8catch/events/relief Chaud Clapier 2008 10000e Ocad8catch/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Roman
Description:(8,30)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

77 official (+35 reruns) 6 comments

1. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:39  
1. jean France VSO 8:39  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:40  
3. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 8:40  
3. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:40  
6. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:41  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:41  *****
8. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 8:42  *****
9. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:43  
9. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 8:43  
11. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:44  
11. Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 8:44  
11. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 8:44  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:45  
14. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 8:45  
16. ErikH (3) Sweden Chesthair OK 8:46  
16. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:46  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:46  
16. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 8:46  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:47  *****
20. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 8:47  *****
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:47  
20. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 8:47  
20. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 8:47  
25. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:48  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:48  
25. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:48  
28. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 8:49  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:50  *****
29. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 8:50  *****
29. Leontev Ilya (2) Russian Federation 8:50  *****
29. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:50  
33. Model (3) Switzerland OLV Zug 8:51  
33. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:51  *****
35. runit Canada GHO 8:52  
36. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 8:53  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 8:53  
36. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:53  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:53  
36. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:53  *****
41. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 8:54  *****
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:55  
42. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 8:55  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:56  
45. francois France bros 8:57  
46. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 8:58  
47. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 8:59  
48. Ben Sand France viking 9:03  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:05  
49. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 9:05  
49. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 9:05  *****
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:07  
53. Roman (2) France VSO 9:08  *****
53. eivindgra (3) Norway Asker SK 9:08  
53. color Switzerland converter 9:08  
56. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 9:10  *****
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:11  
58. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 9:16  
59. arddu Finland :) 9:25  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 9:28  
61. Roman (3) France VSO 9:30  *****
61. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
63. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 9:31  
64. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:33  *****
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 9:33  *****
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:39  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:45  
68. iansmith United States CSU 9:52  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:58  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 10:02  
71. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 10:19  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:27  *****
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 10:38  
74. jeb France VSO 10:47  *****
75. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 10:57  
76. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 11:00  
77. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:02  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 11:04  
79. Linus (2) Sweden 11:20  *****
80. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 11:27  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:33  
82. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 11:42  
83. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 11:48  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:03  
85. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:07  
86. SINED France OPA Montigny 12:10  *****
87. Klfr (2) Sweden 12:24  
88. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 12:26  *****
89. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:30  *****
90. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 12:43  
91. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:47  
92. eivindgra (2) Norway Asker SK 13:57  
93. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 14:51  
94. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 15:33  
95. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 15:44  
96. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 15:53  
97. natalja.niggli (3) Switzerland OJura 16:16  *****
98. whubsch (2) United States LAOC 17:02  *****
99. Jaivan Spain COBI 17:22  
100. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 17:51  *****
101. Claudiu Farcas (2) Romania Virtual Orienteering 36:36  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Model (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Roman (4) France VSO dnf  *****
IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf