Catching Features



Sweden Hallmen

Country:Sweden
Club:OL4
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:973
Races Created:7
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Halland Night Middle 24:0147 / 91  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
 230:30105 / 732  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2941 / 660  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
 223:4267 / 460  
Bordasee, short 2 25:04152 / 309  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 55:09150 / 267  
Kvarn | Middle 54:08100 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 21:3896 / 369  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:3918 / 165  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 45:2842 / 151  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 42:2734 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 32:1645 / 155  
Find your way on Øyro 6:4623 / 69  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:5161 / 194  
 415:4327 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 32:2445 / 122  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  40:4129 / 132  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:2163 / 208  
I love you guys. 23:3626 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 27:4719 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 17:2739 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:5045 / 226  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:3921 / 197  
Dog track 3 26:5432 / 146  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 14:0737 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 16:3848 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1423 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 26:0143 / 116  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 32:2564 / 203  
Sprint 14:5432 / 109  
Sprint  13:4222 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 31:1037 / 152  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 19:5166 / 185  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 12dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 22dnf  
 316:0249 / 215  
sprint city211:3243 / 184  
City sprint2dnf  
WYK sprint25:3679 / 210  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint2dnf  
CFEB 13M_2 23:348 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
Vezzano Naran 14:2029 / 204  
Plitvice2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
paattinen-E2 dnf  
paattinen-E1 27:2150 / 187  
saauraai-5 24:0235 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2227:4940 / 219  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 20:2366 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 26:1332 / 205  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 21:1843 / 204  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 33:4237 / 212  
czech middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 27:0633 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 37:4651 / 172  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1226:3057 / 269  
OL4tour Mörtsjön22dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 25:2325 / 242  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 30:5328 / 228  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
SASP-Course2 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 25:3927 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 19:2026 / 171  
[LabRun] Sector E 17:0649 / 253  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult220:0318 / 182  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult227:2948 / 281  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult224:3520 / 242  
[OL4an tour]Sälen230:2826 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
VSO 24:502 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 39:4235 / 231  
Sprintn 14:0111 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:5418 / 149  
Sippola 29:1125 / 210  
Longsprint dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake 24:0033 / 219  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 19:4052 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle dnf  
Arctic fall middle 31:3818 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 15:1221 / 144  
Sprint dnf  
SaturdayCOMP 15:5120 / 203  
Circles 12:2141 / 178  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:0224 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:4469 / 215  
Sprint map 19:2242 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 16:2016 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 17:2745 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud3 22:2030 / 143  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
Apartment race dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill211:5014 / 181  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 33:0238 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 60:1123 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 24:0925 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 23:3225 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 17:0850 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 41:1625 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 46:5714 / 162  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 17:1734 / 227  
Idre Vinter Comp 15:1218 / 183  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:3832 / 172  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:2158 / 249  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
Uppland Bonus Night dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog213:5565 / 365  
TUNA CONTEST 32:2515 / 97  
[ocad]Homysud 11:528 / 192  
Closterium 33:0123 / 121  
Middle by Night 20:4915 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 28:5328 / 160  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
 218:5246 / 304  
 347:10164 / 304  
 414:0513 / 304  
 514:1116 / 304  
 6dnf  
 713:367 / 304  
 838:02154 / 304  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1113:367 / 304  
 1213:211 / 304  
 13dnf  
 1413:419 / 304  
 1513:346 / 304  
 16dnf  
 1713:232 / 304  
 18dnf  
 1913:324 / 304  
Lepanmaa Middle 25:4119 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 28:208 / 155  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 17:1257 / 221  
Even more Kooyora dnf  
Long2dnf  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
 212:0330 / 318  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 22:1716 / 210  
 2dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 65:5548 / 151  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 28:1926 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:5341 / 207  
Binneberg 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Binneberg 4 19:0340 / 227  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 26:1343 / 286  
Orionstugan North - Controls 23:2616 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 28:1120 / 126  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 21:5147 / 180  
Kleven 2 dnf  
 216:1826 / 219  
[OCAD]Härja west middle dnf  
Kleven 17:3850 / 266  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 20:5828 / 111  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long dnf  
[SKI-O] Calaita 16:1216 / 157  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 42:2728 / 105  
 2dnf  
 338:041 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 32:4110 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 23:5012 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 27:3637 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 51:334 / 123  
 250:582 / 140  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 25:5116 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 37:5611 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 18:1617 / 264  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 38:2318 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 21:5848 / 140  
Zudoku 2 23:5435 / 201  
Zudoku 1 19:0767 / 258  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 25:3521 / 207  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 11:4710 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 20:4621 / 296  
[OCAD] Notonecta 27:4237 / 193  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 24:3322 / 222  
Crayz middel 23:3222 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 17:448 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 14:036 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 23:4620 / 161  
Labyrint 3:1521 / 148  
 21:3131 / 267  
 31:1610 / 267  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 27:1238 / 207  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2631 / 193  
 21:2362 / 382  
 31:2484 / 382  
 41:2248 / 382  
 51:2014 / 382  
 61:2127 / 382  
 71:2248 / 382  
 81:192 / 382  
 91:192 / 382  
 101:192 / 382  
 111:192 / 382  
 121:192 / 382  
 131:2014 / 382  
 14dnf  
 151:181 / 382  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 22:1827 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 16:4138 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 15:534 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 26:494 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 23:2026 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 13:1036 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 8:3417 / 176  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 35:158 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 20:4618 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 11:589 / 169  
[OCAD]Desert 20:2420 / 196  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:1220 / 225  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 14:2712 / 209  
Färskesjön Ultralong 44:5913 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 12:5511 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 37:2113 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 15:4127 / 156  
Aisus VI 66:2311 / 110  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 17:314 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 11:0729 / 122  
Kashult Middle 19:5820 / 118  
Kashult Night 16:5623 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 13:1311 / 105  
Åby N - Night short 13:567 / 79  
Åby N - Long 29:424 / 88  
Aisus III 11:3917 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night dnf  
Åby N - Middle 2 18:1610 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 12:2618 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia II dnf  
Aisus II 30:2924 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 27:1717 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 18:3817 / 152  
Aisus 26:0919 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 19:1014 / 132  
Paradiso 3 17:4515 / 144  
Paradiso 2 Night 20:017 / 112  
Paradiso 1 25:3049 / 178  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 30:1639 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 16:3128 / 201  
[Ocad] Venezia 46:0639 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 26:2624 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 29:0530 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 17:2716 / 193  
Hei 2 32:5418 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 36:0627 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 22:1123 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 11:3117 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 20:4032 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 27:2027 / 170  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 17:3118 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 14:526 / 143  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:5053 / 249  
UnPit3 13:4218 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 30:5041 / 170  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 26:5417 / 214  
Green curves 32:1220 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 31:4913 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet dnf  
 227:4551 / 253  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 42:5636 / 172  
[random] Steep 3 31:3123 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night230:3722 / 112  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 20:4056 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test dnf  
[ROCAD] min 26:3446 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 11:3121 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 23:4116 / 191  
The klassic Kunming sprint dnf  
Middle 32:3414 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 21:5128 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 34:4521 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 34:3924 / 111  
Little York by Night 21:376 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 23:1976 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 28:4927 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 15:3390 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 27:2615 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 16:5339 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 24:1318 / 146  
Man on the hill 13:4623 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint dnf  
Sprint 10min 11:5317 / 215  
 211:059 / 274  
[random] Steep228:4730 / 117  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 36:3722 / 136  
Fast Runner2dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 dnf  
Fanoe Night 18:5754 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 19:4324 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 26:3338 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 15:4222 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 15:3033 / 160  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 17:3826 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 35:3157 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 27:4959 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:096 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:095 / 126  
The Open Competition 2 12:1971 / 152  
[ROCAD] c1 41:5132 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 34:5222 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 17:5137 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 21:4927 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 25:4250 / 183  
para brasil 22:3928 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 13:4432 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 38:2249 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 19:4025 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 18:2697 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 30:3918 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 27:3613 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 25:2223 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 36:0535 / 152  
[Ocad] Knottingly 16:2254 / 248  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 44:0664 / 195  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 25:5842 / 187  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 dnf  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 28:0327 / 173  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 28:00134 / 251  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 29:4726 / 174  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 20:1326 / 211  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 26:0226 / 244  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] 33:3415 / 93  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 19:1527 / 90  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 19:3836 / 105  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 24:3061 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 24:1417 / 161  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 21:2336 / 220  
[OCAD] Rankås2 20:5442 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 36:4534 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 18:4457 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 40:0434 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 16:0439 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 17:57108 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 37:1737 / 211  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
 220:0030 / 270  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 26:3441 / 114  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 31:1956 / 223  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 27:4821 / 136  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km220:1330 / 196  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km224:5123 / 181  
[rnd] steep dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 34:0572 / 221  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 31:2643 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 37:1331 / 201  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 33:4934 / 97  
Fantasy city sprint 18:4867 / 201  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 21:5842 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:2542 / 195  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 41:3382 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Safari Race 18:2548 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 30:2136 / 213  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 33:5624 / 149  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 19:0322 / 111  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 27:0829 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 27:2272 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 33:3772 / 135  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 19:3820 / 120  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 37:1474 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 27:0529 / 145  
Fantasy sprint214:1883 / 254  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 12:588 / 255  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:5527 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 32:4668 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 20:0332 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 19:1021 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 18:3157 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 25:5254 / 270  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 23:1610 / 206  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 19:0779 / 291  
Vester Thorup 21:4666 / 295  
rOCAD 20min 23:4239 / 217  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 24:1653 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 23:2327 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 47:4047 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 13:205 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 38:2446 / 221  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 40:2231 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 28:1417 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 28:3539 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 34:0041 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 27:3966 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:0515 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 22:1818 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 17:0262 / 280  
Bach 25:1010 / 150  
Middle 23:4737 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 34:3836 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 19:0740 / 256  
O-festivalen 24:5320 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 27:4738 / 153  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:0823 / 280  
 25:4453 / 504  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 23:0122 / 257  
haarup sande 14:2448 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 28:5832 / 174  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad 29:4440 / 139  
Winter Short dnf  
Middle dist 36:078 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 30:4830 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 23:4060 / 219  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 25:2543 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 15:3716 / 233  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:0921 / 137  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:2835 / 279  
Terrain-Running 12:2424 / 149  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 29:1567 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 15:2818 / 210  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 17:2610 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
women2 11:004 / 103  
[Ocad] Bad Course 18:3883 / 162  
sprint 19:2016 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min dnf  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 33:2621 / 140  
 2dnf  
Fenwood East dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT dnf  
 223:0653 / 244  
Norwood dnf  
Tvisten Middle dnf  
Tvisten Short 12:3914 / 139  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 18:0545 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 29:1238 / 181  
Forest Short/middle dnf  
City sprint! 8:4110 / 154  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 33:5965 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 20:1874 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 12:41113 / 217  
HC2008-Intro 15:12102 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint . dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 33:3243 / 161  
Schule Meisterschaft dnf  
[ocad]middle 20:5739 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen dnf  
Forest sprint 8:1341 / 196  
Sprint 28:344 / 111  
 2dnf  
Svalerød West 18:3016 / 152  
middle Tobi 41:5138 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 13:4752 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 43:3846 / 130  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
san Giovanni short dnf  
Night cup II dnf  
Night cup I dnf  
San Giovanni Long dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint dnf  
Ocad San Giovanni dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 16:3541 / 159  
Nice 36:3854 / 124  
City map Course2 30:391 / 84  
City map day2 course1 28:301 / 95  
city map course1 26:046 / 112  
Homer 17:4614 / 136  
Klitløb dnf  
Fantasy middle dnf  
best race dnf  
Fantasy map 18:176 / 103  
Fantasy City 11:4718 / 190  
[OCAD] Retro Map 36:5874 / 240  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Dizzy Run dnf  
Random Test dnf  
fantasy 15:5323 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 14:5353 / 269  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:4326 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 27:2729 / 145  
Big OCAD Quiz! 10:1948 / 175  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:0210 / 216  
SKI-O sprint!211:3858 / 259  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 dnf  
Some longlegs.. 41:5424 / 103  
[OCAD] Usovo 18:0730 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:5621 / 211  
Hard One 1 dnf  
10-Mila 10 27:3244 / 247  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 31:5028 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O dnf  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Middle Random dnf  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) dnf  
Maze day 2 15:149 / 116  
Maze day 1 17:517 / 151  
10-Mila 9 30:2525 / 248  
Fantasy 18:3636 / 182  
First ski biathlon 47:4966 / 188  
[ocad]short race 16:4117 / 200  
Cross Country 23:4726 / 150  
Small Real Ocad 17:0331 / 223  
Climbing test! 5:4626 / 146  
 26:03176 / 316  
 35:59155 / 316  
 45:50101 / 316  
 56:00160 / 316  
 65:59155 / 316  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
*? dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 24:0524 / 175  
Who is the O expert 17:47111 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 35:1029 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O 12:5574 / 229  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 17:2227 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 dnf  
Völs dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 28:5015 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 17:0562 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 25:4521 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 23:4454 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:2959 / 302  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:1686 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 21:1620 / 193  
Short Random 15:2438 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km dnf  
Sprint 10:4517 / 149  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
Hummelfoten 14:4220 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 9 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:2346 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 1:5418 / 152  
 21:0669 / 402  
 31:0464 / 402  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 24:4946 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) dnf  
10-Mila 7 42:0734 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 18:0212 / 170  
Random Middle 27:5134 / 99  
Fantasy 2 17:4034 / 172  
Fantasy 1 12:4159 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 20:5510 / 123  
The castle 4:1023 / 112  
OCADsprint 12:0535 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
Fun Forest 18:5122 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 31:3550 / 153  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 34:3137 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 6:0881 / 230  
Follow the Controls! dnf  
Swamp Island 21:5052 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 19:4963 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle 37:3734 / 231  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
10-Mila 3 dnf  
Blueberry forest 9:4960 / 240  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min dnf  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 38:0628 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 20:4852 / 170  
Haralanharju 23:5272 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 dnf  
asd 32:4336 / 146  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 25:4353 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 15:338 / 157  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 16:4422 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 20:3264 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
Middle 3,4 km 26:1918 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 34:0724 / 181  
Hitta målet 3:5431 / 88  
Club competition 15:1041 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 11:5329 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 23:5630 / 98  
City sprint 18:306 / 111  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 22:0926 / 97  
[Ocad] Luch 28:3945 / 193  
[OCAD] Savo III dnf  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER dnf  
Kännönvuori 17:5460 / 209  
[Fin] Lauhtu 30:0534 / 238  
run!(spring nu) 10:446 / 103  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 24:4926 / 197  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 21:0921 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 28:2993 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 16:085 / 138  
Gåsefjell 30:2239 / 170  
frognersprinten 08 dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 27:4852 / 149  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 18:4558 / 210  
10-mila training!! dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! dnf  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 21:4656 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0666 / 168  
IndoorOL 2:0613 / 207  
Sprint 26:4120 / 111  
LA MUELA 21:075 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 21:2635 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 27:3056 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 18:1054 / 213  
Giant Salom 2 13:0226 / 88  
slalom 19:369 / 108  
Giant Salom 9:1149 / 129  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 31:0715 / 79  
Ski-O sprint dnf  
Vildmarks OL dnf  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
OK Grip Fun OL 23:138 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:5982 / 160  
 2dnf  
 31:0536 / 345  
old Fantasy map 23:258 / 126  
Barerock mountains 21:2842 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 21:2224 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:4934 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint dnf  
Meeting:Marathon dnf  
Meeting:5km 24:321 / 34  
Meeting:3km 16:044 / 94  
Meeting:1mile 7:3927 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:141 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
Slalom 15:1818 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 41:4050 / 170  
Giant Slalom 11:507 / 209  
Surprise 18:556 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 15:5124 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 16:2014 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 14:3920 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 6:2010 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 26:0053 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 18:511 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 26:5318 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Sprint Final 23:1010 / 82  
 221:444 / 102  
Central Babcock Pond 26:5313 / 95  
Sprint Kval 23:389 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 17:1119 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 dnf  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South dnf  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint dnf  
Mountain-15min 18:1864 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 8:0829 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 29:5632 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) 18:4416 / 115  
Forest 24 min night... dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 16:244 / 80  
  dnf  
 216:4510 / 153  
22 min forest night 24:4211 / 88  
a race 21:2743 / 70  
 217:074 / 82  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:4631 / 177  
Forest-15 min dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad long 47:2518 / 56  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 23:54120 / 245  
 2dnf  
fast and open sprint 8:3446 / 136  
Trespass forest sprint dnf  
 212:1314 / 155  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 20:5641 / 181  
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 9:303 / 69  
(3 Days of Simpsons)Day 2 dnf  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 11:3332 / 125  
Log off 11:4850 / 115  
 210:498 / 148  
 310:401 / 148  
ROCAD map 48:0339 / 128  
 246:4128 / 142  
fast sprint 14:3834 / 117  
FROGNERSPRINTEN 32:0728 / 87  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM dnf  
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM 29:335 / 80  
City sprint 18:416 / 90  
town sprint 20:5434 / 109  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 34:1823 / 80  
Very difficult and routechoices 19:5126 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 20:1216 / 123  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
Omholt 35:234 / 37  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
  dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
Kaakkurilammiv 10:2326 / 87  
 28:0823 / 114  
Park-OL dnf  
Curve-OL 30:0613 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 22:5543 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 24:3523 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 12:3458 / 187  
. sprint . 12:0026 / 171  
 211:0712 / 198  
[rnd] night 2.8k 28:4115 / 78  
Hill map 23:4732 / 99  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 28:1326 / 139  
Skid-o 23:3545 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 27:2464 / 164  
Omholt 37:5117 / 74  
Ski-O testing 23:1561 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 17:3961 / 135  
Ökenplågan 9:4751 / 149  
 2dnf  
 38:411 / 181  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
open,fast and difficult course 16:5924 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
 27:1121 / 201  
rggljkgjsfr dnf  
 219:587 / 116  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 19:4454 / 192  
Labyrintutmaningen 29:3543 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 2 25:5627 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:4939 / 169  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 20:3252 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 24:0947 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 28:0523 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 14:53114 / 238  
 2dnf  
 312:2819 / 275  
 4dnf  
[ROCAD] Night middle 32:3022 / 129  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 17:0668 / 128  
 214:3822 / 144  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 19:2384 / 283  
 217:2754 / 380  
[Rocad] Forest 22 25:4849 / 232  
 225:0241 / 276  
Dumbomsslitet 5:2410 / 217  
 25:211 / 312  
 35:211 / 312  
 45:238 / 312  
Teckna själv 1 dnf  
swim test!! 8:4216 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Grey xP 15:3643 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 27:2342 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 58:2536 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 30:0025 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 30:0949 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 12:5342 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 21:5234 / 89  
Help!! 38:231 / 38  
nature 5:0719 / 88  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 12:445 / 71  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 39:3812 / 55  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 7:4830 / 92  
Anders'night-cup 3 58:4711 / 40  
Random Cup II Fixed dnf  
Anders'night-cup 2 42:3219 / 62  
Random Cup II dnf  
Random Cup I 29:4825 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 11:2214 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 33:5837 / 127  
sidney sprints by chricke dnf  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke 44:208 / 54  
  43:386 / 67  
Forest Sprint 9:3830 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 18:2147 / 208  
Karpalosuo 25:1263 / 222  
 224:4449 / 268  
 325:1774 / 268  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:3641 / 235  
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 31:3615 / 56  
Fantacy Sprint 18:2738 / 164  
1 kp 8:3431 / 117  
Tammimäki 19:5165 / 132  
  14:2734 / 209  
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 17:1658 / 181  
ROCAD cup V 42:0643 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 20:5227 / 157  
ROCAD cup III dnf  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I 31:549 / 170  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 25:0961 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 17:5464 / 168  
Heinälaakso C2 dnf  
Heinälaakso C1 18:42101 / 186  
Myra 22:1214 / 81  
Aleksin 42:3362 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 21:4824 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 11:3722 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 32:0664 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed dnf  
Torroella dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 60:5068 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 36:2064 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 23:2628 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 26:09128 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 17:1524 / 77  
Hilmers third race 11:5942 / 111  
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) 52:595 / 31  
Upper Wonderbergwood 50:4616 / 35  
  29:1910 / 44  
  26:428 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E4 36:2213 / 32  
Pomaria Lake E3 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E2 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
Pembroke Island dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 27:5235 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 47:0224 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 32:0722 / 61  
  dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:0330 / 160  
Green forest stage 1, sprint dnf  
Night orienteering!!! 17:2537 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 36:0048 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
hahhha 17:3253 / 148  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 24:1788 / 150  
 219:138 / 163  
Sparresäter sprint 14:2877 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 21:2859 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 19:00101 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 35:5656 / 156  
 2dnf  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
The battle of epping forest 43:0141 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 20:5150 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 52:4633 / 101  
CF Children 1 18:3094 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD dnf  
 227:1488 / 180  
Niihama Short dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 17:0733 / 177  
my first competition 3:264 / 99  
Anders tävling 3:2813 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3240 / 118  
Fantasy map dnf  
 224:2057 / 203  
 3dnf  
Test 3:1654 / 167  
intro day 1 3:3444 / 121  
(rand) Open Air and Water 12:2057 / 126  
D/H10 7:3147 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 33:5785 / 222  
 233:2280 / 261  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
gul dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 17:1716 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 14:4440 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 22:1358 / 222  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map dnf  
Stupid race 4:0115 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 42:5331 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:5192 / 239  
Fantasy Map 22:4523 / 104  
Bad night dnf  
Hirvikallio 25:0282 / 235  
 2dnf  
Col du Marhairuz 88:1162 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 23:3720 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:36112 / 188  
 227:24169 / 226  
Gilla läget dnf  
La donna mobile forest sprint 16:2670 / 193  
Gilla läget dnf  
sprintsprint_2 10:3043 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 8:0834 / 162  
[RANDOM] Litchfield dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New dnf  
My own 5-days Stage 1 12:2937 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 7:2656 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 49:3662 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 3 39:3532 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 dnf  
njut av brödet 17:0648 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 16:0675 / 214  
The-Maze-middle 15:145 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 18:2271 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 32:57114 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 14:5256 / 175  
 2dnf  
Forest 18 min 24:4476 / 188  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint dnf  
Random Map dnf  
Forest 31 min 37:5146 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 22:5758 / 193  
Target Mars 19:0067 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 29:1376 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint dnf  
Scrambled eggs night 27:0059 / 84  
Mix 17 min 20:1463 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:148 / 122  
Ingalunda city night 27:0545 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 14:1263 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 70:4585 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 30:4157 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 24:5970 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 54:55154 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
 3123:07148 / 235  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 45:1992 / 176  
Sekotsuji dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 23:20109 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 745:36189 / 256  
OCAD Sprint 3 30:06117 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OCAD Forest Sprint 16:3196 / 263  
for the childrens 3:4180 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 11:1962 / 249  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 66:3462 / 147  
 2176:5094 / 165  

All races shown. View recent races.