Catching Features



Spain Cosmonio

Country:Spain
Club:OK Rabonen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:337
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CoronaMiddle 43:5791 / 201  
Valle Iruelas 27:4249 / 272  
Pahakuru 58:4146 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 55:0668 / 185  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle231:4035 / 140  
Lac Aude 33:5430 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2 34:1524 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night 34:2122 / 81  
[color treasures]-E6 50:4858 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 48:3843 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 40:4330 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 30:0351 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 34:1236 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 42:0717 / 102  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 17:0846 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 20:1547 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 38:4768 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 43:0651 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
Archipelago middle 44:0453 / 110  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 35:3663 / 171  
Götzenbachtal224:2635 / 132  
Storsund long dnf  
Trout dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 42:3054 / 153  
Jukola hype Leg 5 33:3348 / 145  
June No 4 65:2354 / 90  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 20:4819 / 141  
Buchwald, Middle 43:3951 / 126  
Sprint training 2 21:0919 / 145  
Training Race 1 11:2976 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 71:4173 / 149  
Irbene 2 dnf  
Irbene 27:4834 / 120  
color maps recycled - E19 dnf  
Halseboda|Intro 21:2771 / 197  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:3962 / 153  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night 50:2550 / 111  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 42:3360 / 142  
Teisko Short 23:2289 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:2662 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 32:3396 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 27:28129 / 190  
City Sprint 24:2543 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 23:0558 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 20:4541 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 54:2459 / 123  
Night Hawk 39:4417 / 51  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 13:5751 / 120  
HastilyCup dnf  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 69:1546 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 33:0247 / 155  
Ungdomsserien 14:3527 / 87  
Björsberg Middle 54:4981 / 168  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 42:0739 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 10:3762 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 48:5941 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 56:2551 / 132  
Kleven #2 Middle 30:3742 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 15:2861 / 128  
Breña 1 22:1430 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 20:5766 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 42:0541 / 103  
Middle distance dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 55:1238 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 22:0133 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 18:2930 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 11:29106 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 54:1772 / 171  
Find your way on Øyro 6:5528 / 69  
Siitama west 1 sprint 18:5249 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 17:1747 / 148  
Kauppi Nort-East night 60:5944 / 72  
Kauppi north-easr middle 55:4169 / 113  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:1434 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 28:4352 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 33:3063 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
middle sprint dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 42:5459 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 47:1242 / 113  
Kaleva church sprint 18:2353 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 31:3047 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 67:3453 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 36:3939 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 74:3660 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
 231:4199 / 205  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 23:5734 / 122  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:5145 / 127  
Closure of the ski season in2015 40:4349 / 116  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:2558 / 164  
Williamsham dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 35:4475 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 26:2389 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 12:1552 / 151  
January nightrun 44:4654 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 41:2061 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 29:35127 / 183  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 49:2249 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 37:4582 / 157  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 58:3493 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 68:4568 / 125  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 33:32116 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 26:0384 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen2dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 52:1977 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 44:1633 / 57  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 37:45116 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 27:4860 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 48:4283 / 111  
Kenricktown Brook 28:5834 / 106  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 41:2986 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E3 30:3627 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 23:3018 / 82  
Red Pipe Day 4 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 3 22:4340 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 17:4157 / 86  
GS240414_b 20:5429 / 90  
GS240414_a 22:3346 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 49:5571 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) dnf  
GS230414_d 26:1958 / 100  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 43:5581 / 148  
smallworld_E4 45:0582 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 78:2073 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:2982 / 156  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 28:1279 / 124  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 15:14117 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 35:43120 / 191  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
 223:1697 / 221  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 31:3061 / 203  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 19:4426 / 71  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 26:5756 / 121  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  38:2395 / 127  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 28:4092 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 26:2633 / 105  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 19:1646 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 25:2278 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 20:3379 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:2381 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2224:03108 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 16:2584 / 189  
sprint city 13:0064 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 11:13148 / 187  
middle cup Kart 2 36:0262 / 100  
January race 30:3765 / 150  
City sprint 25:3777 / 141  
WYK sprint 5:0216 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 20:51127 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 27:5155 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E3 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 18:0463 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
smallworld dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 18:4662 / 128  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 64:4197 / 177  
dalen 2º 28:0134 / 66  
Middle dist. 47:1365 / 102  
Forest Sprint 39:33137 / 161  
Falu Lasarett 33:4464 / 143  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 40:47102 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 38:4453 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 36:3961 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 23:0170 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 18:5776 / 127  
Falu Gruva 15:39123 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 25:1477 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 26:11108 / 175  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 37:0277 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 26:02109 / 233  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 35:3688 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 23:11100 / 183  
woman 11:3744 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Long 47:5947 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:5487 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 42:1075 / 102  
  58:5191 / 117  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 50:0055 / 146  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 15:3461 / 138  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:0648 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 18:06130 / 177  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 35:1994 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 39:0579 / 154  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 35:0457 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 37:17108 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 38:36115 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:2832 / 130  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 41:08103 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 27:5186 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 15:0771 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 38:0430 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_6 31:4824 / 59  
Lago Santo Short1216:25124 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3 51:0289 / 135  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 26:40121 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 122:2789 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 42:29145 / 182  
Scolty, Short Track dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
Venice 47 117:3347 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 34:24111 / 195  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
 2dnf  
test 37:07129 / 212  
Alpine Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 21:5396 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 112:49100 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 27:47140 / 217  
WOC 03 78:1168 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 13:0856 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 15:0285 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 12:0152 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 6:0287 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 15:23107 / 175  
Sprint dnf  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 13:0981 / 199  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:4562 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 33:4876 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:3271 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 53:1494 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 25:15128 / 223  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 28:2649 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:1754 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 14:4331 / 115  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 44:5564 / 109  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 33:56127 / 207  
muerte dnf  
Test! dnf  
Sprint 16:1478 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 28:16102 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 52:45128 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 43:5776 / 149  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 27:03137 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 52:55158 / 252  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 27:12104 / 191  
Litchfieldton_1 68:4969 / 146  
[Rnd] Arling Valley dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 23:4693 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 21:2590 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 32:08121 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 26:16130 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 dnf  
 224:41135 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 17:2791 / 220  
The Hole 52:0089 / 172  
Sprint (test dnf  
middle 61:05105 / 162  
Mixed middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Beach Puglia 33:48125 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 49:1185 / 136  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
 271:3757 / 189  
Pilzwald 2 25:4973 / 204  
Herbouilly 55:48138 / 242  
°Desmatractum 91:1141 / 53  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 42:40152 / 198  
Rnd_temp short/middle 26:17136 / 192  
Technicale 20:4794 / 144  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- dnf  
Sääkelä 50:37131 / 217  
justforfuncomp :) 35:56112 / 184  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 64:4872 / 103  
Sörby 20 middle 48:01155 / 207  
One-Leg_wonders-3 16:0987 / 148  
TrentoCity 19:22113 / 165  
Mimizan #1 48:55160 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 30:1872 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 35:35116 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill dnf  
Bosbergheia, middle 47:30138 / 198  
warm-Up 27:06100 / 139  
°Rhopalodia 59:3540 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 dnf  
Island long 54:04114 / 148  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint dnf  
Ekeby 15 Middle dnf  
Jervskogen, long 190:52148 / 209  
Ekeby12 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle dnf  
fantasy 24:53117 / 142  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 18:11125 / 193  
Rocky dnf  
 2dnf  
°Draparnaldia dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.