Catching Features

Teerivaara ski o long/middle

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2023
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2023
Map:/Teerivaara 1.1 2018 8 hisu/events/Teerivaara 1.1 2018 8 hisu/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New piece of this map. Ditches are now light blue - should be separate from tracks. Some changes to forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

111 official (+37 reruns) 3 comments

1. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 42:45  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:56  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:08  
4. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 43:18  *****
5. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:20  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:25  
7. Issebean Sweden IKHP 43:26  
8. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 43:39  
9. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:52  
10. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 43:59  *****
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:13  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:14  *****
13. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:17  
14. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 44:22  
15. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 44:25  
16. jean France VSO 44:27  *****
17. henrikaas Norway Asker SK 44:29  
18. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:33  
19. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 44:36  
20. color Switzerland converters 44:37  
21. Champion Finland OK77 44:44  
22. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 44:45  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:47  
24. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 44:49  
25. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 44:56  
26. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 45:06  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:34  
28. runde Italy PWT Italia 45:51  
29. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:02  
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 46:02  
31. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 46:06  
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 46:17  
33. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 46:23  
34. Ben Sand France viking 46:48  
35. RileyC New Zealand nelson 47:47  
36. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 47:58  
37. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 48:07  
38. Christ Canada GHO 48:17  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:21  
40. Joelsu Spain COC 48:31  
41. Billo England WCOC 48:36  *****
42. Rune DC Belgium Trol 48:58  
43. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 49:43  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:54  *****
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:23  
46. jeb France VSO 51:06  
47. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 52:09  
48. fernigac Spain colmenar 53:00  
49. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 53:18  
50. osake Finland LHR 53:38  
51. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 53:49  
52. aplynum Norway Freidig 54:10  
53. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 54:22  *****
54. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 54:27  
55. duncs United States WCOC 55:52  
56. BB King Sweden ÖOK 56:04  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:19  
58. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 57:00  
59. delinselle France TAD 57:47  
60. SERG Korea, North 57:51  
61. Jimjam Australia Bendigo 58:19  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 58:42  
63. Erezb64 Britain IVS 59:17  *****
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 60:10  
65. Trying Sweden 60:53  
66. Romain Disch France Brutus du D+ 61:22  
67. BConley United States COC 64:13  
68. andersn United States SDO 64:56  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:58  *****
70. mxh Australia PO-A 69:56  *****
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 71:06  
72. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 72:18  *****
73. honzau United States SDO 73:24  
74. Jadir Brazil COC 78:20  
75. EDUaRD Ukraine KROK 81:39  
76. Aita Spain Limiactiva 81:44  
77. michelb France MAR.CO. 88:02  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Alex Martz CIS Tula Les dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf