Catching Features

Middle - Langeland

Open:07:00 Jan 17 2024
Close:11:00 Jan 28 2024
Map:/LangelandOst/events/LangelandOst-day1/day1/MIddle2024.course
Created by:sas
Description:Dug up another old map i found. Think this is better quality.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

134 official (+78 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  *****
2. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 19:25  
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:50  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:02  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:06  
8. jean France VSO 20:15  *****
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:15  
10. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:30  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:31  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:36  
13. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:37  
14. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:41  
15. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 20:46  
16. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:01  
17. OBT France KLS 21:09  *****
18. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:12  *****
19. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 21:22  
20. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:23  *****
21. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 21:27  
22. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 21:30  
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:36  
24. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 21:39  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:04  
26. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:10  *****
27. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 22:14  
28. color Switzerland converters 22:15  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:44  
30. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 22:46  
31. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 22:54  
32. Louison France TOAC 22:55  
33. B2OBK France KLS 23:07  
34. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 23:38  
35. mikkelh Norway Freidig 23:48  
36. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 23:49  
37. FA Sweden IFK Göteborg 23:56  
38. aplynum Norway Freidig 24:07  
39. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 24:09  
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:15  
41. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 24:20  
42. Halvor Eid Norway Nydalens SK 24:22  
43. KF Norway Freidig 24:32  
44. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 24:40  
45. Champion Finland OK77 24:53  *****
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:53  
47. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 24:54  
48. robert.h Samoa TuS 25:09  
49. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 25:15  
50. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:33  
51. RileyC New Zealand nelson 25:40  
52. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:45  
53. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:47  
54. Ben Sand France viking 26:16  
55. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 26:28  *****
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:47  
57. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 27:07  *****
58. carlit Spain BO 27:08  *****
59. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 27:24  
60. Billo England WCOC 27:49  
61. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 27:51  
62. fernigac Spain colmenar 28:33  
63. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 28:56  *****
64. pepa koleno Lesotho 29:19  *****
65. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 29:20  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:37  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:49  
68. Erez64 Israel FVO 29:51  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:56  
70. csacsi Hungary 30:14  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:26  
72. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 30:30  
73. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 30:45  
74. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:57  
75. Niels Elton Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:20  
76. tcjasonwong Hong Kong SLOW 31:28  
77. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:41  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:33  
79. loerssoni Finland SK Pohjantähti 32:48  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:58  *****
81. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:10  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:16  
83. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 34:17  
84. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 34:45  
85. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 34:54  
86. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 35:11  
87. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:36  
88. maladario Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:38  *****
89. Trying Sweden 35:50  
90. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 36:17  
91. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 36:22  
92. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 36:43  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 38:13  
94. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 38:46  
95. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:55  
96. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:12  
97. honzau United States SDO 39:44  
98. Joelsu Spain COC 40:11  
99. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 40:37  *****
100. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:00  
101. Zvalle Sweden OK Alehof 42:16  
102. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 42:39  
103. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 42:54  
104. Hendrik Belgium trol 43:05  
105. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 45:12  
106. Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian 46:07  
107. DGrove United States Cascade 51:18  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 55:04  *****
109. Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK 58:57  *****
110. michelb France MAR.CO. 99:54  *****
111. jiangguangrui China 109:59  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
L@uri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Tobias Olloz Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Veteran Finland Tampere dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
tondach Czech Republic OK99 Hradec Kralove dnf  
Andrew McLaren Canada FWOC dnf