Catching Features



Russian Federation Andrey Nikiforov

Country:Russian Federation
Club:TechnoPort
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:337
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 59:51100 / 149  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 42:48110 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E2 50:21132 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 49:37129 / 225  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 82:06109 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 73:4393 / 143  
Kauppi 1 middle 64:53106 / 179  
Dalegarth long middle 69:5199 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 73:2182 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 27:50125 / 172  
Resafjellet 57:43104 / 182  
Kårsta, middle 2 92:5193 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 60:2789 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 57:09105 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 73:5186 / 128  
ColesBay 147:4993 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 104:2691 / 153  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 53:3684 / 120  
Kårsta, short 92:01117 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 61:5489 / 125  
Borrowdale middle 1 53:21104 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 64:4596 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 59:4587 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 39:57100 / 192  
Saarijärvi middle 79:49109 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 26:24124 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 113:1085 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 32:54132 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
  56:49164 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
 2101:58143 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long 87:5385 / 124  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 57:2688 / 158  
Swedish middle 60:27103 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 124:2870 / 105  
Korong Spur Long 2 101:5097 / 122  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
 260:16113 / 181  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 86:10120 / 149  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 66:30161 / 213  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 38:47232 / 331  
Holly hell - Middle 1 85:43119 / 186  
[MV2020] Gara5 68:54146 / 249  
Trail-O Goente Elite 5:2994 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 99:48291 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara4 66:15226 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 81:12197 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 62:16179 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 83:37268 / 536  
Konkalampi middle 63:01183 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 11:07280 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle 56:37174 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 146:56267 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 159:42322 / 449  
Härkävuori - Middle 61:55194 / 325  
Jyvaskyla - Long 137:50161 / 222  
Sprint-Cup E8 40:50200 / 325  
[CFWC2020]-E7 77:39302 / 450  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 65:34174 / 268  
The cup 5 dnf  
The cup 2 59:1764 / 110  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
RusCup E1231:4891 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 82:4163 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 65:4762 / 131  
Summer 2017-E3 76:0567 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 32:0568 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 92:1635 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 48:0475 / 144  
Simpele sprint dnf  
 252:4699 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 45:5757 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 40:3852 / 105  
Björköby middle 57:3283 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 33:5361 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 36:2959 / 117  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 85:4934 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 45:0676 / 139  
Rautajärvi short 3249:32137 / 220  
Somewhere forest middle 2 62:0953 / 91  
Somewhere forest middle 68:0757 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle 76:2069 / 113  
Sarajärvi long 88:1961 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 89:0877 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 49:0664 / 110  
Pineforest long 118:1575 / 113  
Pineforest middle 76:1678 / 119  
Pineforest short 46:3398 / 171  
Kikirace2 50:3339 / 102  
Oronmylly 3 short243:01169 / 238  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 101:2387 / 168  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 32dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 41:24100 / 199  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 84:4772 / 126  
Somewhereforest 2 25:43102 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 43:4778 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 35:4567 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 103:3364 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 103:1348 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 62:3065 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 87:2862 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 85:3468 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 71:2684 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 107:0845 / 104  
June No 2 38:0171 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 62:5780 / 156  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 59:3883 / 125  
Trimdas short 24:0982 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 41:5485 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 151:0765 / 118  
Rock Sprint 16:3097 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 107:3089 / 142  
Porkkala short 31:54110 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 middle 64:0593 / 136  
May No 4 34:0266 / 102  
Kalajoki Dunes short 38:1468 / 105  
Koantaus middle 2 57:5267 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 88:2286 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 88:5962 / 128  
Koantaus middle 75:1693 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 98:07101 / 157  
Koantaus short 47:38112 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 24:2590 / 170  
Romevaara night 43:2969 / 117  
Hamina sprint 34:1279 / 160  
Romevaara 2 38:2785 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 22:05105 / 135  
Pakkala night 70:5582 / 113  
Kalngale middle 56:3482 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Reposärkät long 109:0661 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 85:2355 / 97  
Pakkala middle 56:0995 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 87:3376 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 155:3165 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 119:3471 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 97:1697 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 94:5095 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 96:1769 / 124  
Irbene middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 50:1797 / 152  
Kalngale 43:04110 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 88:4456 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 36:3961 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 42:2188 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 42:1582 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 83:1061 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 39:0773 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 83:0163 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 40:5864 / 125  
Garciems Middle 46:2577 / 120  
Garciems Short 32:19103 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 140:4174 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 25:0482 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 119:1369 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 67:0385 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 61:2359 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 48:2381 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 64:5774 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 95:4369 / 109  
North Irbene short228:44112 / 183  
color maps recycled - E20289:4673 / 117  
color maps recycled - E19273:2491 / 155  
color maps recycled - E1§270:0585 / 146  
color maps recycled - E172dnf  
color maps recycled - E16248:1490 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15283:0280 / 118  
color maps recycled - E14285:2875 / 131  
color maps recycled - E13258:3181 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12277:5999 / 132  
Teisko n+1 sprint 32:04108 / 171  
WOC 2005 Reskin 90:5584 / 131  
Kauppi east middle 60:5987 / 136  
Kauppi east sprint232:28186 / 246  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 65:1979 / 122  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 26:06123 / 179  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 27:3497 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 32:03132 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 48:38115 / 152  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle273:48134 / 267  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 29:3189 / 160  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 76:3276 / 139  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 192:4169 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 123:4364 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 33:12102 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 49:3798 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 60:1890 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  54:27108 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 31:5393 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD258:16129 / 247  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 49:20104 / 163  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 45:20100 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 94:4580 / 136  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 43:5888 / 131  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 25:13100 / 157  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 240:49162 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 81:3776 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 54:1691 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 49:4387 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 50:41126 / 180  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 28:02151 / 204  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 27:2284 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 37:51101 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 139:2591 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 21:58160 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs 92:2174 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 60:3495 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 60:1943 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 70:0147 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 45:16122 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 19:22108 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 63:31155 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 63:00101 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 27:34137 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 135:2698 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 18:33141 / 226  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 42:46109 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 183:43100 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 34:09163 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 49:06141 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 67:09119 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 203:52122 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 45:14153 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11219:58190 / 265  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle267:25128 / 214  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2249:43122 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2246:43154 / 241  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 12dnf  
 390:52133 / 226  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle272:22117 / 169  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 23:42151 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 54:40161 / 233  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 67:4793 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 40:14163 / 234  
Wellington College dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:4397 / 154  
[OLBerget] Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 42:44123 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Long 106:4599 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 50:27126 / 164  
Jukola2011 Middle 41:34123 / 192  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 28:3986 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 39:07116 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 11:18137 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 39:5197 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 50:1593 / 169  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 52:1587 / 194  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 89:43140 / 186  
Vezzano Naran 32:29118 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 108:2183 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 64:35117 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 22dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 80:1493 / 129  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 73:33108 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 33:59117 / 154  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 38:29114 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 50:53167 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 84:13114 / 160  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 56:44125 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 69:46148 / 204  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 41:03132 / 175  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 105:38103 / 161  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 82:27105 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 107:27174 / 214  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 43:01137 / 175  
 258:05177 / 234  
[OCAD]Olstorp 48:25113 / 133  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 33:50150 / 187  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 33:32151 / 227  
 257:09282 / 440  
 3dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 45:42173 / 212  
swe-middle 75:05167 / 216  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle dnf  
 290:32178 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 44:08116 / 163  
[OCAD] Siitama dnf  
 239:34160 / 243  
Filler dnf  
WOC 03 dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 378:42210 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 90:0980 / 171  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
 2108:21199 / 324  
 351:53180 / 324  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E262dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico dnf  
 298:32230 / 316  
 3124:35232 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 39:17162 / 199  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 160:29126 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E222dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.