Catching Features

Kalax 1.2 middle

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2023
Close:08:00 Apr 17 2023
Map:/Kalax 1.2 8/events/Kalax 1.2 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Cultivated area is uncrossable. Red temporary fence is used for marking routes trough it. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

129 official (+65 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:13  
2. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 36:26  
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:29  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:33  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:39  
6. jean France VSO 36:41  *****
7. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:44  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 36:46  
9. :| Tibet 36:54  
9. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:54  
11. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:58  
12. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 37:00  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:00  
14. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 37:02  
15. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 37:04  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:06  
16. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 37:06  *****
18. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 37:18  *****
19. challeswe Sweden IFK Mora 37:20  
20. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:31  
20. styggalanne Sweden 37:31  
22. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 37:32  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:33  
24. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 37:37  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:42  
26. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 37:43  
26. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:43  
28. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 37:45  
28. AKey Australia TuS 37:45  
30. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:49  
31. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 37:52  
32. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:56  *****
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:04  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:04  
35. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 38:05  
36. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:10  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:10  
38. Captain-Ben France BCCO 38:13  
39. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 38:20  
40. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 38:25  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:27  
42. Christ Canada GHO 38:34  
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:39  *****
44. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 38:42  
45. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 38:49  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:52  
46. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 38:52  
48. Joelsu Spain COC 38:57  
49. Borty New Zealand Auckland OC 38:59  
50. Mattman Sweden GMOK 39:04  
50. Permat France NOSE 39:04  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:07  *****
53. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 39:15  
54. Simonnn Austria hoeless 39:22  
55. John Wick European Union Killers 39:28  *****
56. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 39:44  *****
57. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 39:45  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:54  
59. Ben Sand France viking 40:17  
60. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 40:27  
61. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 40:33  *****
62. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 40:47  
63. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 41:06  
64. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 41:08  
65. quimsu Korea, North COC 41:12  
66. Trying Sweden 41:27  
67. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 41:41  
68. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:48  
69. Mike3 Israel Mikes 41:51  
70. SERG Korea, North 42:08  
71. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 42:12  
72. RileyC New Zealand nelson 42:23  
73. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:46  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:49  
75. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 42:56  
76. aplynum Norway Freidig 43:05  
77. Dondic Czech Republic ZTC 43:19  
78. beerdog Sweden IKHP 43:23  
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 43:23  *****
80. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 43:38  *****
81. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 43:40  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:04  *****
83. Kanelbulle Sweden 0 44:25  
84. Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense 44:34  
85. Gaspen Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering 44:58  
86. Phil42 France 45:21  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:41  
88. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 45:43  
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:23  
90. andersn United States SDO 46:28  *****
91. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 46:51  
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 47:11  
93. Brent Belgium AO 47:13  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:41  *****
95. delinselle France TAD 48:12  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:16  *****
97. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:21  
98. amerka United States QOC 48:29  *****
99. Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK 50:44  
99. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:44  *****
101. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 51:42  
101. Liz P United Kingdom OD 51:42  
103. Potemkin Andorra Roxen 51:47  
104. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 52:02  
105. honzau United States SDO 52:10  
106. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 53:12  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 54:49  
108. Alexcob Andorra COB 56:10  *****
109. duncs United States WCOC 56:47  *****
110. atis Latvia OK Meridians 57:47  
111. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 60:01  *****
112. Aita Spain Limiactiva 61:12  
113. Andopor Palleiro Spain Raza Palleira 64:54  
114. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 65:52  
115. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 69:06  *****
116. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 79:10  *****
117. jaytay Australia victoria 90:44  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
FA Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
Bob Acton Switzerland FCL dnf  
lilya United States GAOC dnf