Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 34:19 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 32:07 | 16 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 23:03 | 33 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 21:19 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:43 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 16:42 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:49 | 28 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi | | 33:08 | 23 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 43:07 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Luco Aragon | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 35:26 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 54:05 | 17 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 47:00 | 16 / 127 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence | | 17:15 | 8 / 133 |
| |
sprint | | 17:24 | 7 / 99 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 33:18 | 7 / 79 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 16:41 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 18:55 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 36:00 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 20:38 | 20 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 34:48 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 20:24 | 29 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 34 / 289 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 39:12 | 20 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 38:02 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 32:31 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 31:30 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | 2 | 36:00 | 36 / 221 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint2night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | | 36:11 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | 2 | dnf | | | |
race9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
short but hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | 2 | 58:40 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | 2 | 43:00 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | 2 | 30:21 | 53 / 151 |
| |
Hailuoto night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto short | 2 | 21:52 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Koantaus night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 1 | | 8:59 | 15 / 133 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 23:26 | 58 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 51:55 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 24:42 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 28:16 | 36 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 39:02 | 14 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 34:00 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 28:56 | 31 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 66:01 | 27 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 35:43 | 18 / 110 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 59:36 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 41:42 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 36:31 | 31 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 33:03 | 19 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 28:00 | 20 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 39:31 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 46:14 | 34 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 25:54 | 14 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 33:55 | 15 / 115 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 58:30 | 31 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 25:10 | 16 / 170 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 34:00 | 14 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 69:10 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 22:13 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 31:49 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 18:15 | 21 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 20:37 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 49:07 | 21 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 15:24 | 67 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 37 / 191 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 27:09 | 39 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 21:28 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:10 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 33:29 | 24 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:19 | 30 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | | 19:21 | 47 / 197 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:10 | 39 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | | 50:07 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 31:20 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 28:32 | 17 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 30:19 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:49 | 31 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 16:37 | 35 / 246 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 153:16 | 63 / 207 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:37 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:42 | 21 / 167 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:54 | 26 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 30:00 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 22:16 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 17:02 | 40 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 15:36 | 7 / 220 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 36:56 | 24 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:20 | 25 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 64:12 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 31:33 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 32:57 | 37 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:42 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 29:46 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | 2 | 20:49 | 135 / 238 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:50 | 36 / 130 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 26:47 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 33:36 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 50:04 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 27:56 | 38 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 39:04 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 11:35 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 39:08 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 17:11 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:00 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 11:00 | 77 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 36:03 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 39:26 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 39:35 | 29 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 36:31 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 30:01 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 26:45 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Middle | | 29:58 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 11:00 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 72:42 | 44 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 55:36 | 25 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 16:50 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:58 | 26 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 15:02 | 20 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | 15:14 | 13 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Trolla Middle | | 25:03 | 18 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 45:59 | 112 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
o-ints 2 | | 9:50 | 29 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 10:54 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 18:54 | 25 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 20:12 | 39 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 22:05 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 20:31 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 46:03 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 7 | | 36:40 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 34:32 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 5 | | 8:08 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 67:19 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 11:05 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 29:07 | 33 / 124 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 51:56 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 23:28 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #02 | | 40:29 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 25:15 | 35 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 19:35 | 38 / 141 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 65:12 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 22:54 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 middle | | 39:42 | 39 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 50:38 | 39 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 64:05 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 19:44 | 28 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 31:26 | 24 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 42:36 | 44 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 10:32 | 19 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 15:16 | 59 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 18:40 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Teisko Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 19:00 | 58 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:32 | 50 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 65:10 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 36:28 | 60 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 42:38 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 28:05 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 20:38 | 38 / 201 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 22:40 | 75 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 17:47 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 22:26 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 77:15 | 28 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 38:07 | 27 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 29:56 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 20:43 | 33 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 23:33 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 43:16 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 24:22 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 18:25 | 35 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 9 / 163 |
| |
midlledistance | | 23:11 | 5 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 47:53 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:33 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 47:07 | 27 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 32:14 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Night | | 46:24 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 24:13 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 27:12 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 25:47 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 17:04 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 50:34 | 54 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 23:33 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 19:42 | 43 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 14:59 | 25 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 12:20 | 5 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 19:21 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 27:03 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 34:06 | 44 / 168 |
| |
Middle competition | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
spanish nihgt e3 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 44:37 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 24:41 | 23 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 82:03 | 24 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 46:44 | 41 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 77:28 | 25 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 43:46 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 37:52 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 4:08 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 2:59 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 3:26 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 4:31 | 30 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 51:52 | 26 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 24:42 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 17:52 | 26 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 52:16 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:30 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 17:29 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 41:19 | 39 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 30:30 | 18 / 99 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 91:22 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 47:47 | 19 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 40:52 | 22 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 23:21 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 41:58 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 43:09 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 54:29 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 33:14 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 29:03 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Djursjön Middle | | 25:48 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 27:57 | 28 / 99 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 29:16 | 17 / 116 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 36:05 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 22:38 | 66 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 70:04 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 70:30 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 27:20 | 95 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:42 | 17 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 23:10 | 40 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 13:11 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | dnf | | | |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:33 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 19:50 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 42:02 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 20:17 | 15 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 14:12 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 11:56 | 19 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 32:42 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 33:27 | 34 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 17:15 | 42 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 18:49 | 23 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 34:58 | 46 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 40:53 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 22:18 | 33 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:46 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | dnf | | | |
Dala Sprint Test | | 14:36 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 61:14 | 21 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | 4:41 | 11 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 11:23 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:50 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 15:20 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 10:02 | 31 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 34:47 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 71:03 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 32:00 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 19:38 | 95 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 21:23 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 56:45 | 29 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 39:18 | 30 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 44:10 | 28 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 78:36 | 41 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 22:37 | 59 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Control Pick | | dnf | | | |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 56:39 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 25:30 | 26 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | dnf | | | |
Western Norwoodton Park | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:28 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 24:13 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 58:07 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 43:25 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 93:58 | 45 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 26:36 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 13:35 | 45 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 40:49 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 48:22 | 70 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 42:13 | 64 / 195 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 26:08 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 18:07 | 76 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 23:23 | 69 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 19:51 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 36:15 | 41 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:12 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:36 | 34 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 25:14 | 79 / 189 |
| |
PP | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | 14:48 | 95 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 26:44 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 33:57 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 43:28 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:46 | 47 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 31:21 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 35:08 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 54:07 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
Random Map.. | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 40:38 | 60 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 50:45 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:55 | 57 / 144 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 27:40 | 96 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | 40:37 | 15 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
Race | | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 32:19 | 72 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 28:25 | 37 / 185 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 48:01 | 27 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:55 | 67 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 28:38 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 81:24 | 44 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | | dnf | | | |
Medio 2 | | 50:19 | 18 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 53:14 | 30 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 27:26 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 20:14 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 18:45 | 30 / 142 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 43:23 | 83 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
vtt-o | | 12:16 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 17:30 | 55 / 112 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 34:38 | 43 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 16:47 | 35 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 27:00 | 45 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 27:19 | 76 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 35:28 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 27:19 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 37:51 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 21:44 | 43 / 133 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 41:23 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 20:52 | 41 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 32:03 | 60 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | 50:25 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 29:56 | 56 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 27:42 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 32:58 | 39 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 29:48 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 45:27 | 62 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 73:24 | 97 / 151 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 17:15 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 26:55 | 101 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 64:37 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 26:54 | 41 / 58 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 29:08 | 80 / 165 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 35:32 | 63 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | 28:18 | 89 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 81:02 | 64 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 39:08 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 24:23 | 56 / 165 |
| |
Marylhurst | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 35:26 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 20:16 | 86 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 51:48 | 55 / 114 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 28:32 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:34 | 90 / 196 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 54:31 | 116 / 189 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |